Our Prestigious Clients

APARTMENTS & VILLAS

 

  1. SKYLINE HILLVIEW, KOTTAYAM
  2. Mr.A.F VARGHESE, LORDS COTTAGE, HEAVENLY HOMES, KACHERIPADY
  3. CHEERANS APPARTMENTS NAGAMPADAM-CHEERAN BUILDERS , KOTTAYAM
  4. SPRING TOWER – GOKULAM GROUP
  5. WEXCO HOMES – KOTTAYAM
  6. WEXCO OLIVE YARD
  7. WEXCO HARWARD HEIGHTS
  8. TASTEFUL HOMES -LUXURY VILLAS- SYNTHITE GROUP
  9. RUBBER VALLEY,PUTHUPALLY
  10. SREYAS VILLAS, DEVALOKAM, KANZHIKUZHI, KOTTAYAM
  11. HEERA ROYALE, THRIPPUNITHURA, KOCHI
  12. PALMTOP, KAKKANAD, COCHIN
  13. PALADIUM PROPERTIES, EDAPPALLY, KOCHI
  14. SKYLINE OPAL, KALOOR, COCHIN
  15. PANTHEON BLOCK ASSOCIATION, PALADIUM ENCLAVE, EDAPPALLY, COCHIN
  16. SURYA TOWERS, ANGAMALY
  17. VEESCO BRICKS & STONE CRUSHER UNIT, POOVANTHURUTHU
  18. VEES CONSTRUCTION, KOTTAYAM
  19. FEDERAL HARMONY OWNERS ASSOCIATION, KALAMASSERRY
  20. CITY HEIGHTS KCC GROUP, KOTTAYAM
  21. RIVERIN APPARTMENT OWNERS ASSOCIATION, ERNAKULAM
  22. VEESCO BRICKS, KODIMATHA, KOTTAYAM
  23. SKYLINE ONYX, CALICUT
  24. SKYLINE GARNET, CALICUT
  25. SKYLINE DOMAIN, TRIVANDRUM
  26. SKYLINE GARLAND, THRISSUR
  27. SKYLINE EMINENCE, COCHIN
  28. SKYLINE HIGH POINT, KANJIKUZHJI, KOTTAYAM
  29. SKYLINE AUGUSTA, THIRUVALLA
  30. SKYLINE BUILDERS, KANNUR
  31. SKYLINE INFINITY, THRISSUR
  32. SKYLINE PALMSHADE, EDAPPALLY
  33. ALFA SUNSHINE OWNERS ASSOCIATION,  EDACHIRA
  34. SUNRISE APPARTMENT, MATTANCHERRY
  35. TRAVANCORE BUILDERS, CHAKKARAPPARAMBU
  36. HOME BASICS, KANJIKUZHY,KOTTAYAM
  37. SAHYA DEVELOPERS, KOLLAM
  38. KCC PROJECTS, KOTTAYAM
  39. ASTEN REALTORS(TRINEX RENTALS & LEASING PVT LTD),THAMMANAM
  40. DIVINE REAL ESTATE AND DEVELOPERS, KAKKANAD
  41. ZEALOTS PROPERTY MANAGE MENT, CALICUT
  42. REGENCY SQUARE APPARTMENT OWNERS ASSOCIATION, KOTTAYAM
  43. PORTLAND ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTIONS, ALUVA
  44. SKYVILLAS, CHENGANNUR
  45. RIVERASUITS, THEVARA
  46. SKY VILLAS, CHENGANNUR
  47. MANJOORAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT, PALARIVATTOM
  48. HOME BASICS, KOTTAYAM
  49. SREEVALSAM, PALARIVATTOM
  50. SKYLINE ALTONHEIGHTS, KOTTAYAM 
  51. VEESCO BUILDINGS, KOTTAYAM     
  52. K C C PROPERTIES, SUNSHINE VILLA, KOTTAYAM  
  53. SHRIDI SOUPARNIKA OWNERS ASSOCIATION, TRIVANDRUM
  54. SKYLINE RIVER VILLE, ALUVA
  55. NORTH STONE BUILDERS, THRIPUNITHURA
  56. EVENTIDE HOMES,TRIVANDRUM

HOTELS & RESORTS

 

  1. HOTEL DYNASTY, THIRUVALLA
  2. HOTEL AMALA, PATHANAMTHITTA
  3. VEMBANAD LAKE RESORTS PVT.LTD, KOTTAYAM
  4. HOTEL SURYA, ANGAMALY
  5. HOTEL OCEAN KING, THOPPUMPADY
  6. LASPALAMS RESORTS, MUNNAR
  7. HOTEL INDRAPRASTHAM, KOTTAYAM
  8. HOTEL  LA BEST, KOTTAYAM
  9. MARIGOLD HOTELS & RESORTS, CHANGANACHERRY
  10. BROOKSIDE CLUB -SYNTHITE GROUP,  KOLENCHERY
  11. ARCADIA REGENCY, ALAPPUZHA
  12. MANOR BACKWATER RESORTS, KUMARAKOM
  13. CONTOUR HOLIDAY RESORTS, CHANGANACHERRY
  14. HOTEL ARAMANA, PERUMTHURUTHY, THIRUVALLA
  15. HOTEL ELITE CONTINENTAL, THIRUVALLA
  16. HOTEL BESOTTA, THIRUVALLA
  17. KARIMPINKALA FAMILY RESTAURANT, NATTAKOM
  18. WHITE GATE RESIDENCY, VAIKOM
  19. ANAVILASAM LUXURY PLANTATION HOUSE,THEKKADY
  20. HOTEL CALICUT GATE,CALICUT
  21. HOTEL D-GRAND HERITAGE,CALICUT
  22. HOTEL HASTHANAPURI,THAMARASSERY
  23. HOTEL ELAGANCE,KANJIRAPPALLY
  24. KOVALAM BEACH HOTEL KOVALAM, TRIVANDRUM
  25. BEST BAKERS, PUTHUPPALLY
  26. BEST BAKERS, MANARCAD
  27. ASHIRWAD HERITAGE RESORT, KUMARAKAM
  28. SURYA RESIDENCY, KANNUR
  29. LAKES & LAGOONS BACKWATER EXPERIENCES, ALAPPUZHA
  30. SURYA GALAXY, CHERUVANNUR, CALICUT
  31. PTS HOTEL, CALICUT
  32. MARIA BAKERS, KANJIRAPPALLY
  33. MALABAR ESCAPES, KANJIRAPPARA
  34. THRIVENI RIVER PALACE, CHAMPAKKULAM
  35. KAITS HOMES, ALAPPUZHA
  36. GRANARY HERITAGE, ALAPPUZHA
  37. HOTEL PARAMOUNT, CALICUT
  38. HOTEL ANANDA BHAVAN, KUMILY
  39. VEEKAY VEES CATERERS, MARADU
  40. SUNRISE VALLEY RESORT, WAYANAD
  41. HOTEL SREE ARYA BHAVAN, KOTTAYAM
  42. ENKEYS RESTAURANT & BAR, PATHIRAPPALLY, ALAPPUZHA
  43. HOTEL MALAYORAM GATEWAY, CALICUT
  44. HOTEL RUKMINI, ANGAMALY
  45. HOTEL ANAND BHAVAN, ANGAMALY
  46. HOTEL HACO, PALLURUTHY
  47. HOTEL MALAYORAM GATEWAY, CALICUT
  48. GREEN WATER, THOPPUMPADY
  49. SEAVIEW RETREATS LTD, ALAPPUZHA
  50. HOTEL QUEENS, CALICUT
  51. BEST FOODS, PUTHUPPALLY
  52. HOTEL AARYAS, NETTOOR
  53. DE PUTTU, EDAPPALLY
  54. MEENACHIL HOTEL AND RESORTS(HOTEL OLIVE INTERNATIONAL), PALA
  55. THARANGAM RESTAURANT, PATHANAMTHITTA
  56. HOTEL PALACE INN, ANGAMALY
  57. MAREENA TOURIST HOME, ERATTUPETTA
  58. HOTEL ORCHID, KADAVANTHRA
  59. INDIAN COFFEE HOUSE, ERNAKULAM
  60. BAKETREE, PALARIVATTOM
  61. BEACH HOTEL, CALICUT
  62. HOTEL BREEZELAND, CHANGANACHERRY
  63. P T S HOTEL, CALICUT
  64. PALMGROVE LAKE RESORT, ALAPPUZHA
  65. HOTEL PANCHAVADY, CHANGANACHERRY
  66.  HOME MADE BAKERS, TRIVANDRUM
  67.  AVEES PUTTU HOUSE, MADAKKUMMOODU
  68.  RAMADA RESORT, COCHIN
  69.  HOTEL AMRUTHA, CALICUT
  70. GREEN PALACE HOTEL, CHANGANACHERRY
  71. HOTEL EAT VEG WAY, TRIVANDRUM
  72. DHE PUTTU, PUTHIYARA, CALICUT
  73. HOTEL CITY LIGHTS, TRIVANDRUM
  74. YUM YUM FOOD COURT, CALICUT
  75. S.B SHIBULAL,THAMARA RESORT, ALAPPUZHA
  76. BESTOTEL, KOTTAYAM
  77. EL-OCEANA BEACH VILLAS, ALAPPUZHA
  78. THAKIDIYEL RESTAURANT, PONKUNNAM
  79. HOTEL ARCADIA, ETTUMANOOR
  80. FAYALWAN HOTEL, KOLLAM
  81. HOTEL SREE SARAVANA BHAVAN,THRIPUNITHURA

DOMESTIC

 

  1. MUBARAK LODGE, ATHIRAMPUZHA
  2. Mr. SAMUEL ABRAHAM,CONTRACTOR, KADAPRA
  3. Dr. VENUGOPAL, KADUTHURUTHY
  4. Mr. SUNNY JOHN CONTRACTOR, KAVALAM
  5. Mr. JOMON VALIYAVEETTIL, CHERTHALA
  6. Mr. TOM JOSEPH, PUNNAMADA-HOMESTAY, ALAPPUZHA 
  7. Mr. ROY, MANNAR
  8. Mr. RENJITH PANNACKAL, KOTTAYAM
  9. Mr. SIDDIQUE CBV, CALICUT
  10. Mr. SAJI CHERIAN, THIRUVALLA
  11. Mr. MATHAI SAMUEL , MANNAR
  12. Mr. FRANCIS J CHACKANAD HOUSE, ALAPPUZHA
  13. PUTHENPURAKAL KUNCHERIA JOHN
  14. Mr.ALEX KURUVILLA,PULINKUNNU
  15. Mr.ALOYSIUS C ANTONY,EDATHUA
  16. VEES LODGE,KARITHAS,KOTTAYAM
  17. Mr.PIUS THOMAS,MOOLAYIL,CHANGANACHERRY
  18. Mr.GEORGE MATHEW,VACHAPARAMBIL MANGALAPALLY,PULINKUNNU
  19. Mr.ABDUL SALAM,BIG BAZAR,CALICUT
  20. ADVOCATE ABDUL BASHEER,MUKKAM,CALICUT
  21. Mr.THOMAS OOMMEN,CALICUT
  22. QUEENS DINE AT HOME,PONKUNNAM
  23. Mr.N K CHACKO,KADUTHURUTHY
  24. Mr.SAJI CHERIAN,THIRUVALLA
  25. Mr.SHAN MATHEW,CRYSTAL AQUA,VENNALI, THIRUVALLA
  26. CHAITHANYA,THELLAKOM,KOTTAYAM
  27. Mr.SREEKUMAR,KIDAGOOR
  28. Mr.P S BABY,NEENDOOR,KOTTAYAM
  29. Mr.V MOHAMMAD,AREEKAD,CALICUT
  30. Dr.P VIJAYAKUMAR,KONDOTTY,CALICUT
  31. K.C XAVIOUR,KURICHY
  32. ADHIYA FLEXCO PACK,CHERUVANNUR
  33. Mr.THOMAS CHERIAN, ANGADISSERIL,KOLLAD,KOTTAYAM
  34. Mr.GEORGE SCARIA,PENGATTE HOUSE,PULINKUNNU
  35. Mr.LOUISE THOMAS,CHANGANACHERRY
  36. ANTONY FRANCIS,KOLLAM
  37. LOURDE FORANE CHURCH
  38. Mr. FAISAL AHAMMAD,CALICUT
  39. Mr.TOBY,CHANGANACHERRY
  40. Mr. BABY JOHN, KUMILY
  41. Dr.JOJO,CARITAS,KOTTAYAM
  42. Mr.RAGHU,CALICUT
  43. Mr.K J JOSEPH, KALATHIL, PULINKUNNU
  44. Mr. K I ABRAHAM, KANJIRAPPALLY, KOTTAYAM
  45. Mr. K C KURUVILA TRIVANDRUM
  46. Mr. ANIL JACOB, KOTTAYAM
  47. Mr.ABRAHAM, CHATHENKARY
  48. Mr. SONY KORATHARA, PULINKUNNU
  49. Mr. DOMINIC MATHEW, VADAKKEMALA
  50. Mr. EMMANUEL JOSE, PULINKUNNU
  51. Mr. SURESH MANIYAN, KAINADY
  52. Mr. MUHAMMED SHAMSEER, CALICUT
  53. Mr. VIJAYAKUMAR, CALICUT
  54. Mr. KHADER, VADAKARA
  55. Mr. K K SEBASTIAN, PULINKUNNU
  56. Mr. JOMON, KAVALAM
  57. Mr. G. SURESH BABU, KOLLAM
  58. Mr. FEROZE, OMASSERRY, CALICUT
  59. Mr. SHAMEER, PERITHALMANNA, CALICUT
  60. Mr. SAEED, OCHIRA
  61. Mr. LIJU KURIAKOSE, NEELAMPEROOR, KOTTAYAM
  62. Ms. KAVITHA , PARAVOOR
  63. Mr. SREEKUMAR, EROOR, THRIPOONITHURA
  64. Ms. ELSY  INIS, THRISSUR
  65. Dr. RIJU KHADER (KRIPA HOSPITAL), KAYAMKULAM
  66. Mr. GOPAKUMAR, OCHIRA
  67. Mr. P S VELAYUDHAN NAIR(DHAN & COMPANY), TRIVANDRUM
  68. Mr. GOPALAKRISHNAN, CHERTHALA
  69. Dr. JOHNY, KOLLAM
  70. Mr. LAWRANCE, KUMBALAM
  71. Ms. SREEDEVI, KAKKANAD
  72. Mr. VIJAYAKUMAR,VARKALA
  73. Mr.SANAL ABRAHAM, MARADU
  74. Mr. NOUFAL,KOLLAM
  75. Dr. ANWAR, EDAPPALLY
  76. Mr. K M CHERIAN, CHENGANNUR
  77. Mr. BALAMURALI, PANAVALLY
  78. Mr. MURALEEDHARAN, THRISSUR
  79. Mr. P M MATHEW, PULINKUNNU
  80. Dr.  ABDUL SUHAIL, TRIVANDRUM
  81. Dr.  JOSEPH EDISON,KOTTAYAM
  82. Mr.  CHACKO THOMAS,KURUMBANADAM
  83. Mr.JACOB SIMON MEDAYIL, KOTTAYAM
  84. Mr. RAJESH K K, HARIPPAD
  85. Mr. AT VENUGOPAL, EDAPPALLY
  86. Mr. N U ANDREWS,EARA
  87. Mr. GOPINATHAN NAIR, MANNAR
  88. Mr. K B UDAYAKUMAR, THODUPUZHA
  89. Mr. SURESH KUMAR, IRUMBANAM
  90. Mr. SREEKUMAR, PALARIVATTOM
  91. Mr. JAMES OOMMEN (ST.PAULS CASHEW FACTORY), PUTHOOR
  92. Mr. M T MATHEW, EDATHUA
  93. Mr. YOHANNAN T D, VEMBALA
  94. Mr. ASHLEY, NETTOOR
  95. Mr. SHIBU SHIBILY, KOTTAYAM
  96. Mr. DAVIDSON, KOTTAYAM
  97. Mr. MUHAMMED K H, CHANGANACHERRY
  98. Mr. STANLEY, ANGAMALI
  99. Mr. BENNY NATESH, CHERTHALA
  100. Mr. P M NOUSHAD, KOTTAYAM
  101. Mr. SHAJU VARKEY,VAZHAKKALA
  102. Mr. ROYMATHEW, PULINKUNNU
  103. Mr. SHERAJ THOMAS, KUMARAKAM
  104. Mr. RAJU THOMAS, CHANGANACHERRY
  105. Mr. SHAFEEK, ALAPPUZHA
  106. Mr. PRADEEP, CHANDIROOR
  107. Mr. SIBI THOMAS, PATHANAMTHITTA
  108. Mr. VINODMATHEW (KHYBERPASS), PATHANAMTHITTA
  109. Ms. SHEELAKUMARI, KOLLAM
  110. Mr. BENNY, NEELAMPEROOR
  111. Mr. SHERIF K M, OCHIRA
  112. Mr. JACOB MATHEW, CHAMBAKKULAM
  113. Mr. RAJU K JOSE, KURUPPANTHARA
  114. T . NAYANAN, THIRUR
  115. VINOD PANAVALLY, CHERTHALA
  116. M A VASUDEVAN NAMBOOTHIRI, AMEDA TEMPLE, THRIPPUNITHURA
  117. Dr. RAJENDRA PRASAD, TRIPRAYAR
  118. Dr. SUSEELAN, OCHIRA
  119. Mr. ABRAHAM, CHATHANKERY
  120. Mr. VENUGOPAL, THAIKKATTUSSERRY
  121. Mr. JAYAKRISHNAN, MARADU
  122. Mr. JAMES P JACOB, CHAMBAKKULAM
  123. Mr. ANTONY, AROOR
  124. Mr. VIJAYAKUMAR, THURUTHY
  125. Mr. JESS JAMES, ALAPPUZHA
  126. Ms. SANTHAMMA PV, KUMARAKOM
  127. Mr. SUJITH JACOB, EDATHUA
  128. Mr. P P VARGHESE, PUNALUR
  129. Mr. SASIDHARAN NAIR, CHENGANNUR
  130. Mr. SREEJITH J S, TRIVANDRUM
  131. Mr. JOSEPH SCARIA, CHAMBAKKULAM
  132. Mr. VINOD THARAKAN, POOCHAKKAL
  133. Mr. P A SALIM, ERNAKULAM
  134. Mr. MURAD, POOCHAKKAL
  135. Mr. K C SCARIA, KAINADY
  136. Mr. MADHU, ALAPPUZHA
  137. Dr. SYROO CHANDY, MANARCAD, KOTTAYAM
  138. Mr. ANIL, EDAKOCHI
  139. Mr. CTE BASHEER, VADUTHALA
  140. Mr. JOSEPH CHACKO, PULINKUNNU
  141. Mr. SANTHU PADMANABHAN, CHERTHALA
  142. Mr. MANOJ, PULINKUNNU
  143. Mr. RAJESH G, PODIYADI, THIRUVALLA
  144. Mr. SHIBU, ELAMAKKARA
  145. Mr. JOHNSON, IRINJALAKKUDA
  146. Mr. K M MATHEW, EDATHUA
  147. Mr. JOHN THARAKAN, ALAPPUZHA
  148. Mr. V K VARGHESE, KANDANAD, THRIPPUNITHURA
  149. NOBLE MATHEW, PANANGAD
  150. Mr. AJAY JOSEPH, KANJIKKUZHY, KOTTAYAM
  151. Mr. AKBAR, MALAPPURAM
  152. Ms. ASHA SURESH, KODUNGALLUR
  153. Mr. JAMES, LAIKKAD
  154. Mr. GEORGE MATHEW, EDATHUA
  155. Dr.P. VINODKUMAR, CHERTHALA
  156. Mr. JOJI, NELPURACKAL, NIRANAM
  157. Mr. C T THOMAS, CHATHURATHUNDIYIL (H), KURICHY
  158. Dr. SAJI THOMAS, ANGAMALY
  159. Mr. THOMAS VARKEY, ETTUMANOOR
  160. Mr. ZACHARIA, VADUTHALA
  161. Dr. M K IBRAHIM, TRIPRAYAR
  162. Mr. GEORGE, PULINKUNNU
  163. Mr. RAMZEEN, THALASSERRY
  164. Mr. BABUJI, CHANGANACHERRY
  165. Mr. BINOY GEORGE, POONJAR
  166. Mr. T V RAJU, ALAPPUZHA
  167. Mr. JOSHY VARGHESE, PULINCUNNOO
  168. Mr. BABU C THOMAS, THURUTHY
  169. Mr. NAJEEB, ASRAMAM, KOLLAM
  170. Mr. CHERIAN, KOTTAYAM
  171. Mr. K.G SANTHYA, PUTHOOR
  172. Mr. REJI, NEDAKKAPPADAM
  173. Mr. S. ABRAHAM, CHANGANACHERRY
  174. Mr. JOHNSON VARGHESE, EDATHUA
  175. Mr. MATHEW, PULINKUNNU
  176. Mr. MANOJ, KODUNGALLUR
  177. Mr. P.A SALIM, ERNAKULAM
  178. Mr. RAHIM, PANANGADU
  179. Mr. MANOJ, KODUNGALLUR
  180. Mr. K.P KANI, THIRUVALLA
  181. Mr. VIJAYAKUMAR(NANDANAM REGENCY), THRISSUR
  182. Mr. ABDUL NIYAZ V.K(VADAPPILLY CONSTRUCTIONS), ALUVA
  183. Mr. ABLE(KAVALAM BUILDERS), KURISUMMOODU
  184. Mr. PUNNOOSE. T. PUNNOOSE, KURICHY
  185. Mr. SUNIL KUMAR S, MANGANAM
  186. Mr. P.V THOMAS, KUMMANAM
  187. Mr. P.S BABU RAM, KUMBALAM
  188. Mr. GEORGE JOSEPH, PULINKUNNU
  189. Mr. RAJESH, ALAPPUZHA
  190. Mr. JOSEPH N.A, KOLENCHERRY
  191. P.K RASHEED, KAKKANAD
  192. Mr. HARIS JOSE, PALARIVATTOM
  193. Mr. V.A JALAL, PANANGADU
  194. Mr. MATHEW KURIAN, K.K APPARTMENT, KOTTAYAM
  195. Mr. S. SURESH, KIDANGOOR, KOTTAYAM
  196. Mr. ANILKUMAR, MANNAR
  197. Mr. SASIKUMAR, MANNAR
  198. Mr. K.P MATHEW, PULINKUNNU
  199. Mr. SONY MATHEW, CHANGANACHERRY
  200. Mr. ABRAHAM MATHEW, THRUVALLA
  201. Mr. JOMON THOMAS, NEENDOOR
  202. Dr. V. SREEDEVAN, CHERTHALA
  203. Mr. GEORGE JOSE, CHEMBUMUKKU
  204. Mr. CYRIL PHILIP, KUMARAKOM
  205. Mr. RAVINDRAN PILLAI, KUTTOOR
  206. Mr. RAJESH MATHEW, PULINKUNNU
  207. Mr. CHACKOCHEN, CHEERANCHIRA
  208. Mr. JAMES THOMAS(FRIEND’S SODA), THURUTHY
  209. Mr. T.P KURIAN, KURICHY
  210. Mr. T.V ELIYAS,SULTHAN BATHERY
  211. Mr. PUSHPAKARAN. K. PARAMBATH
  212. Mr. NIDHIN JOSEPH, HARIPPAD
  213. Mr. SHANAVAS, MANNAR
  214. Mr. NELSON, THOPPUMPADY
  215. Mr. JOSEPH LUKOSE, VAIKOM
  216. Mr. SAJITHKUMAR, AROOR
  217. Mr. RAFEEK V.K, ERATTUPETTA
  218. Mr. JOSE KANGAPPADEN, KOTTAYAM
  219. Dr. JOJI BOBBEN, CHANGANACHERRY
  220. Mr. JAYAKUMAR, ALAPPUZHA
  221. Dr. V RAJAN, KARUNAGAPPALLY
  222. DR. RAMAN K, KAYAMKULAM
  223. Mr. BINURAJ, THIRUVAMKULAM
  224. Mr. SUNIL KUMAR, KOTTARAKKARA
  225. Mr. JOSE ABRAHAM, EDACHIRA
  226. Mr. RAJESH N.A, ALAPPUZHA
  227. Mr. ABY MATHEW, THIRUVALLA
  228. Mr. P.N SUREAH KUMAR, NATTAKOM
  229. Mr. N.V VARGHESE, NIRANAM
  230. Ms. INDULEKHA, KOTTAYAM
  231. Mr. BINOY JOHN, PUTHUPPALLY
  232. Mr. K.V.ANVAR, MANJERI
  233. Mr. ROY JOSE ANTONY, KAVALAM
  234. Mr. ABY THOMAS, MANCOMBU
  235. Mr. SIJU, KAKKANAD
  236. Mr. RAJESH KUMAR, KARUNAGAPPALLY
  237. Mr. JACOB VARGHESE, CHAMBAKKULAM
  238. Mr. NIYAZ K.H, NETTOOR
  239. Mr. AJESH CHANDRAN, CHEMBUMUKKU
  240. Mr. SHANTY THOMAS, ANGAMALY
  241. Mr. KRISHNAKUMAR, KOLLAM
  242. Mr. RAKHI KALESH, VADAKKEKARA
  243. Mr. VASUDEVAN PILLAI, CHENGANNUR
  244. Mr. JINTO JOMY. K, CHAMBAKKULAM
  245. Mr. SADASIVAN PILLAI, CHETTIKULANGARA
  246. Mr. RAJESH, CHERTHALA
  247. Mr. M.A SHAJI, PANANGAD
  248. Mr. SUNNY MATHEW, CHANGANACHERRY
  249. Mr. SHYAM KUMAR, KURICHY
  250. Mr. SHAJI GEORGE, KANNUR
  251. Mr. ANTONY JOSEPH, MAMMOODU
  252. Mr. AMBUJAKSHAN P.P, TRIVANDRUM
  253. Mr. KRISHNAKUMAR K, MANJERI
  254. Mr. BENNY JOSEPH, CHANGANACHERRY
  255. Mr. MATHEW JOSEPH, THANNERMUKKAM
  256. Mr. BINSU, KAKKAMTHODU
  257. Mr. VIJAYAKUMAR, CALICUT
  258. Mr. MUHAMMED SALIM, EDAPPALLY
  259. Mr. ABHILASH, THRIPPOONITHURA
  260. Mr. PHILIP SEBASTIAN, PALATHRA
  261. Mr. SONY NATHEW, AYUR
  262. Mr. V.D JOSEPH, KURAVILANGADU
  263. Mr. BIJU KRISHNAN, LAVANYA, CHENGANNUR
  264. Mr. BIJUMON K.K, MANGANAM
  265. Mr. M. SOMAN, KUNNANKERY
  266. Mr. THOMAS THOMAS, MANCOMBU
  267. Mr. VAKKACHAN GEORGE, KOTTAYAM
  268. Mr. ANIL, KALAVOOR
  269. Ms. THANKAMMA ZAKHARIA, THALAVADY
  270. Ms. SARI R, KARUNAGAPPALLY
  271. Ms. REKHA THOMAS, THOPPUMPADY
  272. Dr. JOY MANI, KURAVILANGADU
  273. Mr. CHACKO JOSEPH, LAIKKADU
  274. Mr. P.M THOMAS, PARUTHICKAL, PULINKUNNU
  275. Mr. SALIM M.K, NETTOOR
  276. Mr. BINU JOSEPH, KOTTAYAM
  277. Mr. ANTONY SEBASTIAN, MAMMOODU
  278. Mr. VARGHSE KARIPPAYIL, VENGA
  279. Mr. SIJU MATHEW, KAKKANAD
  280. Mr.P.V RAJESH, KARUNAGAPPALLY
  281. Mr. LAWRENCE, KUMBALANGI
  282. Mr. M.P SREENIVASAN(FILM ACTOR), KANDANAD
  283. Mr. HELJO JOHN, EDACHIRA
  284. Mr. BELJIMON SEBASTIAN, KAVALAM
  285. Mr. P.A ABRAHAM, KUMILY
  286. Mr. MATHEW CHACKO, PULINKUNNU
  287. Mr. ALOSIUS K.U, AROOR
  288. Mr. MAJESH, KOTTAMURY
  289. Mr. JOHN JOSE, KOLENCHERRY
  290. Mr. P.C LUKOSE, KALLARA
  291. Mr. GEORGE CHERIAN, PALLOM
  292. Mr. DEVADAS PRABHU, THRIPPOONITHURA
  293. Mr. BINDHU PRASAD, PAIPPAD
  294. Mr. P.R SURESHKUMAR, KOTTAYAM
  295. Mr. P.J XAVIER, PULINKUNNU
  296. Mr. SAJI PUNNOOSE, CHINGAVANAM
  297. Mr. SHABU.K.VAIKOM
  298. Dr. ABHILASH, THRIPPOONITHURA
  299. Mr. MOHAN GEORGE, CHAMBAKKULAM
  300. Mr. BABYCHEN, PULINKUNNU
  301. Mr. UDAYABHANU, THRIPPOONITHURA
  302. Mr. ANILKUMAR T.V, CHENGANNUR
  303. Mr. MATHEW MAPPILA, THIRUVALLA
  304. Ms. DHANYA ASHOK, MAVELIKKARA
  305. Mr. ALEXANDER.E.MATHEW, MANAGANAM
  306. Mr. SIRAJUDEEN, TRIVANDRUM
  307. Mr. K.K PRADEEP, THIRUVANKULAM
  308. Ms. REKHA THOMAS, THOPPUMPADY
  309. Mr. SAJI NAIR, THRISSUR
  310. Ms. JAYA MAHESH, TRIVANDRUM
  311. Mr. BIJU, MATTAVANA
  312. Mr. JOSE, KALLARACKAL, THRISSUR
  313. Mr. JOSE.J.KADATHUKALAM, PACHA
  314. Mr.AJAYAGHOSH, THIRUVANKULAM
  315. Mr.SIMON, OTTAPPALAM
  316. Mr. BINOY.C.VARGHESE, KURISUMMOODU
  317. Mr. BAIJU, VARAPPUZHA
  318. Mr. KIRAN JAMES, CHANGANACHERRY
  319. Mr. RAFEEK, MUVATTUPUZHA
  320. Mr. ANTONY.K.JOB, VELIYANADU
  321. Mr.K.V THOMAS, PANDANKERRY
  322. Mr.GIRISHKUMAR G, TRIVANDRUM
  323. Mr.RAMAN.P,POOCHAKKAKL
  324. Mr.JIM JOSE,THRIPPUNITHURA
  325. Dr.THOMAS, CHAMBAKKULAM
  326. Mr. SAMUEL CHACKO,PANDALAM
  327. Mr. MANJUS JOSEPH, CHEMBUMPURAM
  328. Mr.C.T THOMAS, KURICHY
  329. Mr.JOSHY,CHERTHALA
  330. Mr.RAJEEV.S.PILLAI,EROOR
  331. Mr.JAMES JACOB, KOTTAYAM
  332. Mr.KURIAN ABRAHAM, KODAIKKANAL
  333. Mr. JACOB.T.VARGHESE, THALAVADY
  334. Mr.ABRAHAM IYPE, THALAVADY
  335. Mr. ANWAR, CHERANALLUR
  336. Mr. JASSIN JOSEPH, CHANGANACHERRY
  337. Mr. RAJESH, VADAKKANCHERRY
  338. Ms. BINDU VIVEKA DEVI, KUMARAPURAM
  339. Mr. AJITHKUMAR, KOTTAYAM
  340. Mr. SIBU MATHEW, KOLLAM
  341. Mr. B. MOHANDAS, KURAVANKONAM
  342. Mr. ANWAR K.K, KALAMASSERRY
  343. Mr. JOSE T.K, KUMILY
  344. Mr. SREEJITH M.K, KANNUR
  345. Mr. SATHISHKUMAR, MUKKOLA
  346. Mr. A.T SHEEJAMOL, EROOR
  347. Mr. GEORGE JOHN, TRIVANDRUM
  348. Mr. KANNAN, KIDANGARA
  349. Mr. GIRISHKUMAR, ERAMALLUR
  350. Mr. BIJU, AYOOR
  351. Ms. HEMA SUDHEER, TRIVANDRUM
  352. Mr. RAPHEL M.V, ALUVA
  353. Mr. VARGHESE THOMAS, PAROTTUKONAM
  354. Mr. V.T SATHEESH, CHENGANNUR
  355. Mr. P.F SAFARULLA, CHANGANACHERRY
  356. Mr. BINNY.C.THOMAS, KOTTAYAM
  357. Mr.T.A SALIM, ERNAKULAM
  358. Dr. T.J. JAMES, KALAMASSERRY
  359. Mr. BOBAN THILAK, THRISSUR
  360. Dr. SUMAN, KOLLAM
  361. Mr. ABDUL SALAM, NETTOOR
  362. Mr. GILBERT, PANANGADU
  363. Mr.C.S.JOSEPH, PULINKUNNU
  364. Dr. JOJI THOMAS, KUDAPPANAKKUNNU
  365. Mr. KURUVILA JOSE, TRIVANDRUM
  366. Mr. AJITH ABRAHAM, KOCHI
  367. Mr. GEORGE VARGHESE, KOTTAYAM
  368. Mr. VIJAYASHANKARAN UNNI, PALAKKADU
  369. Mr. M.V.S  NAIR, TRIVANDRUM
  370. Mr. GEORGE JOSEPH, TRIVANDRUM
  371. Mr. P.F SHAJAHAN, PUZHAVATHU
  372. Mr. SANJEEVAN, PALAKKAD
  373. Mr. APPUKUTTAN NAIR, PARUTHIPPARA
  374. Ms. SHARMILA, KESAVADASAPURAM
  375. Mr. MOHAN, VATTAPPARA
  376. Dr. PRASANTH RAPHEL, POONITHURA
  377. Ms. ANITHA S, TRIVANDRUM
  378. Mr. SUJITH M TOM, KANNUR
  379. Mr. P.C KURIAKOSE, CHETHIPPUZHA
  380. Mr. RAJESH S, SREEKARYAM
  381. Mr. BHAVANDAS, NIRANAM
  382. Mr. C.O THOMASDAS, KOTTAYAM
  383. Mr. FEROZE A.K, OMASSERRY
  384. Mr. THOMAS KUNCHERIA, PULINKUNNU
  385. Mr. ANSON P.R, PAZHANGANAD
  386. Mr. M.S JOSE, PULINKUNNU
  387. Mr. BATHINI ISMAIL, KULATHOOR
  388. Ms. SULEKHA, MANATHAVADY
  389. Mr. A.R RAMESH, UDAYAMPEROOR
  390. Mr. JASEER, VARKALA
  391. Mr.BABU,PETTA
  392. Mr. DAVID, AROOR
  393. Mr. DILEEP, CHANGANACHERRY
  394. Mr. CYRIAC JAMES, CHANGANACHERRY
  395. Mr. KIRANJITH SINGH SIDDU, TRIVANDRUM
  396. Mr. K.I JOSEPH, NOBLE SODA, CHANGANACHERRY
  397. Mr. SURESH AUGUSTINE, KOTTAYAM
  398. Mr. JOSEPH DEVASIA, MUTTAR
  399. Mr. B.N MOHANAN, THRIPPONITHURA
  400. Mr. M.A JABBAR, TRIVANDRUM
  401. Mr. GERALD MANUAL, CALICUT
  402. Mr. K JOHN MATHEW, ALAPPUZHA
  403. Mr. ARYAN NAMBOODIRI, UDAYAMPEROOR
  404. Mr. ABDUL KALAM, VAZHAKKULAM
  405. Mr. EAPEN P MATHEW, KOTTAYAM
  406. Mr. AJITH, VIAYAKA APARTMENTS,THRIPOONITHURA
  407. Mr. JOSEPH KUNJU, PULINKUNNU
  408. Mr. JOSHY CHETTIYAD, PULINKUNNU
  409. Mr. T.P MANIKANDAN, KADAMPUZHA
  410.  Mr. MATHEW KUNCHERIA, PULINCUNNU
  411.  Mr. SEBASTIAN JOSEPH, PALA
  412. Mr. P C ALEXANDER, PULINCUNNU
  413. Mr. NARENDRAKUMAR, TRIVANDRUM
  414. Mr. DEEPU, ELAMAKKARA
  415. Mr. AJITH KUMAR P.C, TRIVANDRUM
  416. Mr. BINU JOSE, ATHIRAMPUZHA
  417.  Mr. A. M BASHEER, PARUTHIPARA
  418. Mr. MADHUSOODHANAN NAIR, PUZHAVATHU
  419. Ms. BIJI SHIJU, ANGAMALY
  420. Mr. J REGHUNATHAN, KAZHAKOOTTAM
  421. Mr. ABDUL AZEEZ, VAZHAKULAM
  422. Mr. REJI, UDAYAMPEROOR
  423. Mr. AJITH KUMAR, PANANGAD
  424. Mr. A.R.G MENON, OCHIRA
  425. Mr. SOMASEKHARAN, KOTTAYAM
  426. Mr. RAMESH, ALAPPUZHA
  427. Mr. JACOB CHERIAN, KOTTAYAM
  428. Mr. VINOD MATHEW, THURUTHY
  429. Mr. SIYAD, CALICUT
  430. Ms. GRACY JACOB, TRIVANDRUM
  431. Mr. RAJEEVE DIVAKARAN, CHERTHALA
  432.  Mr. JOHN THOMAS, MUTTAMBALAM
  433. Mr. JOSE CHERIAN, NIRANAM
  434.   Mr. SHIS JOHN, PUZHAVATHU
  435.   Dr. AJAY, PAIPPADU
  436.   Mr. AJITH KUMAR K, THIRUVALLA
  437.   Mr. GOPAKUMAR ANAYARA, TRIVANDRUM
  438.   Mr. SUNIL BABU, PANANGADU
  439.   Mr. WILFRED JOSEPH, CHANGANACHERRY
  440.    Mr. VAISAKH J CHANDRAN, KOLLAM
  441.   Mr. C RAJAGOPAL, KALOOR
  442.   Mr. SIVAKUMAR, PALAKKAD
  443.   Mr. RAMU, THEVARA
  444.   Mr. THOMAS JOSEPH, PERUNNA
  445. Mr. AJITHKUMAR, KOTTAYAM
  446.  Mr. NOUSHAD, ADOOR
  447.   Mr. ABRAHAM KURIAN, NIRANAM
  448. Mr. M. A JABBAR, TRIVANDRUM
  449.  Mr. SAVIO JOSE, KANNADI, PULINKUNNU
  450.  Mr. VINOD VINAYAKA, THRIPUNITHURA
  451. Mr. V. M SHAJI, VATTAPPARA, TRIVANDRUM
  452. Mr. MONICHEN JOSEPH, CHAMBAKULAM
  453. Mr. A. V MATHEW, PULINKUNNU
  454. Mr. JOSE P, THEVARA
  455. Mr. SREEKUMAR, KUTTOOR, THIRUVALLA
  456. Mr. RAJENDRAPRESAD, OCHIRA
  457. Mr. SOBIN ABRAHAM, IRITTY, KANNUR
  458. Mr. ANOOP SASI, CHERTHALA
  459. Mr. GEORGE VARGHESE (JOJI), NIRANAM
  460.  Mr. BADARUDEEN, PATHANAPURAM
  461. Mr. RADHAKRISHNAN KURUP, THRIPUNITHURA
  462. Mr. CHACKO, PALARIVATTOM
  463. Mr. AJI KUMAR, TRIVANDRUM
  464. Ms. MALLIKA, PONGA 
  465. Mr. FERNANDEZ , TRIVANDRUM
  466. Mr.GEORGE PAUL,TRIVANDRUM
  467. Mr.P.PADMANABHAN, KANNUR
  468. Mr. SULAIMAN, PATHANAPURAM
  469. Dr. ABHILASH , PAIPPADU
  470. Mr.ANIL K SEBASTIAN, PERUNNA
  471. Mr.ROJES JOSE, ALAPPUZHA
  472. Mr. ROJES JOSE, ALAPPUZHA
  473. Mr. MATHEW THOMAS, VEZHAPRA
  474. Mr. JACOB THOMAS, THRICKODITHANAM
  475. Mr. RAHUL.R.SHENOY, KOLLAM
  476. Mr.LATHEEF, FATHIMAPURAM
  477. Mr.SHERAFUDEEN, HARIPPADU
  478. Mr. SIBY NINAN, NIRANAM
  479. Mr.RONALD, TRIVANDRUM
  480. Mr.BINU BALAKRISHNAN, PEECHI
  481. Mr. MITHUN DAVIS, THRIPUNITHURA
  482. Mr. ANAND LEKSHMI, PETTA
  483. Mr. BAIJU P.C, NEYYATTINKARA
  484. Mr. PAVAN JOHN ANTONY, CHEMBUMPURAM
  485. Mr. SANJU.P.MOHAN, CALICUT
  486. Dr.THOMAS JOY, KOCHI
  487. Mr.JOSE JACOB, KURUMBANADAM
  488. Mr.A.C ABDUL KAREEM, CHAKKARAPPARAMBU
  489. Mr.MANSOOR, VENNALA
  490. Mr.CYRIAC KUTTAMPEROOR, CHANGANACHERRY
  491. Mr. NIRMALRAJ, CHEVAYUR, CALICUT
  492. Mr. SANTHOSH, PERUKAV
  493. Mr.GEORGE CHUMMAR, EDATHUA
  494. Mr. ANEES, CHITTATTIMUKKU, TRIVANDRUM
  495. Mr.A.N UNNIKRISHNAN, AROOR
  496. Mr.RAJESH.R.SHENOY,KOLLAM
  497. Mr.ANILKUMAR, KARUNAGAPPALLY
  498. Mr.ALEX.K.VARKEY, EDATHUA
  499. Mr.SATHAR,CHANDIROOR
  500. Mr.T.K VIJAYAKUMAR,FEROKE,CALICUT
  501. Mr. AMEEN,TRIVANDRUM
  502. Mr.A.T ABRAHAM GEORGE, PARUTHIPPARA
  503. Mr.ABRAHAM GEORGE, PARUTHIPPARA
  504. Mr.SANTHOSH MATHEW, PULINKUNNU
  505. Mr. DESTIN, KAZHAKOOTTAM
  506. Mr.JOHNSON.T, KAZHAKOOTTAM
  507. Mr.SABU VARGHESE, UDAYAMPEROOR
  508. Dr.SUNEESH, KAZHAKOOTTAM
  509. Mr. JITTY MANUAL,KURISUMMOODU
  510. Mr.SHEJI CHACKO,THRISSUR
  511. Mr.AJI.K, VATTIYOORKAVU
  512. Mr.ALEX PRABHA, CHANGANACHERRY
  513. Mr.SANDEEP.S.NAIR, CHANGANACHERRY
  514. Mr.VARKEY S.E, CHANGANACHERRY
  515. Mr. L.K.ABRAHAM, CHANGANACHERRY
  516. Mr.E.P. SALIM,MUTTAR
  517. Mr.SASIDHARAN, SREEKARYAM
  518. Mr.PURUSHOTHAMAN, THURAVOOR
  519. Mr. AJI PETER, VARAPPUZHA
  520. Mr. NOBLE, TRIVANDRUM
  521. Mr.NIZAR AHMED, KOTTARAKKARA
  522. Mr. RATHEESH KUMAR, TRIVANDRUM
  523. Mr.K.N MADHUSOODANAN, KALANJOOR, PATHANAMTHITTA
  524. Mr. RAJESH.G, CHENGANNUR
  525. Mr. SELBY CHACKO, CHENGANNUR
  526. Mr. RAJEEV DIVAKARAN, ERNAKULAM
  527. Mr. BIJU KUMAR, TRIVANDRUM
  528. Mr.JINU.P.GEORGE, KUMARANKARY
  529. Mr. ANIL KUMAR.S,KAVALAM
  530. Mr. GEORGE JOSEPH, KIDANGARA
  531. ADV.HASHIR, TRIVANDRUM
  532. Mr.ABDUL SATHAR, EDAPPALLY
  533. Mr.RADHAKRISHNA KURUP, COCHIN
  534. Mr. JOSEPH T, ALAPPUZHA
  535. Mr.CHRISTOPHER, ALAPPUZHA
  536. Mr. T.S ZAKHARIA, KOTTAYAM
  537. Mr.SHAJAN ANTONY, ERNAKULAM  
  538. Mr. VARGHESE, KOTTARAKKARA
  539. Mr.ABDUL MUNEER, EDAKOCHI
  540. Mr.ANEESH, SREEKARYAM
  541. Mr. RADHAKRISHNAN, PEYAD, TRIVANDRUM
  542. Mr. ANSAR BIN USMAN LAVA, MALAPPURAM
  543. Mr. HANIB CHANDRAN, KOVALAM, TRIVANDRUM
  544. Mr.FELIX THOMAS, CHEERANCHIRA
  545. Mr. A.C ABDUL KAREEM, ERNAKULAM
  546. Mr.PRAMOD, ERAMALLOOR
  547. Mr.PREMJITH, HARIPPAD
  548. Mr.RAJAN NADAR, THIRUNALVELI
  549. Mr.THANKACHEN, SULTHANBATHERY
  550. Dr.SUNNY PAULOSE, VYTILA
  551. Mr.P.V CHERIAN, CHENGALAM
  552. Mr. MANOHARAN NAIR, TRIVANDRUM
  553. Mr.JOYES GEORGE, THIRUVANKULAM
  554. Mr. NOUSHAD.A, ALAPPUZHA
  555. Mr. LATHEEF, FEROKE
  556. Mr. MANOHARAN, KALLAMBALAM
  557. Mr. BIJU ABRAHAM,PALA
  558. Mr. THOMAS PHILIP, CHANGANACHERRY
  559. Mr. SHAJI CHERIAN, THRICKODITHANAM
  560. Mr. JEEN KURIAKOSE, KURISUMMOODU
  561. Mr. UNNIKRISHNAN NAIR, THAKAZHY
  562. Dr.SUNIL KOSHY, KOTTAYAM
  563. Ms. SATHIDEVI, NALANCHIRA
  564. Mr. MARTIN VALIYAPARAMBIL, PALA
  565. Mr.E.M BABY, PUTHUPPALLY
  566. Mr. JOLLY P.R, NETTOOR
  567. Mr SAJI ANTONY, FATHIMAPURAM    
  568. Mr.JESWIN, KALAMASSERRY
  569. Mr. AHMED SAHOOD SHAH, CHENGANNUR
  570. Mr. K.J JAMES, CHANGANACHENNUR
  571. Mr. P.K VASUDEVAN, CHANJODI
  572. Ms. JYOTHI ELIZABETH THOMAS, KOONAMTHANAM
  573. Ms. SHIFANA ANAZ, ALAPPUZHA
  574. Mr. P.RADHAKRISHAN, CHENGANNUR
  575. Mr. VILSON ALEXANDER, TRIVANDRUM
  576. Mr.VIJAYAKUMAR, RAMANKARY
  577. Mr. THOMAS AUGUSTINE, THURUTHY
  578. Ms. VALSALA THOMAS, KURICHY
  579. Mr. ALEX AUGUSTINE, TRIVANDRUM
  580. Mr. SUNIL PHILIP, CHEPPAD
  581. Mr. SURESH KUMAR, ALAPPUZHA
  582. Dr.SUJITH MATHEW, THIRUVALLA
  583. Mr. AJAYAN, PANANGAD
  584. Mr. K.M HARIHARAN, CHINGAVANAM
  585. Mr. SHAIJU, KUMARAPURAM, TRIVANDRUM
  586. Mr. K.J  JOSEPH , KOTTAYAM
  587. Mr. V.C JOSEPH, THRISSUR
  588. Mr. BALAKRISHNAN, CALICUT
  589. Ms.SEEMA, TRIVANDRUM
  590. Mr. SHIJU  PHILIPOSE, NIRANAM
  591. Mr. THOMAS MATHEW, THODUPUZHA
  592. Mr.SAJI ANTONY, ATHIRAPPALLY
  593. MR. JAYAMOHANPILLAI, KOLLAM
  594. Mr. AJEESH BALU, NEYYATTINKARA
  595. Mr. RASHEED, CALICUT
  596. Mr. SUDHEER KUMAR, VENGERI, CALICUT
  597. Dr. HASHIM KEY, KOTTOOLY, CALICUT
  598. Ms. SREEJA SAJEEVE, NETTOOR
  599. Mr. JOSEPH KURIAKOSE, KOTTAYAM
  600. Mr. JIJU JACOB, KAINADY,
  601. Mr. E.P RAGHAVANPILLAI, MADAPPALLY
  602. ADV.K. PREMKUMAR, CHERTHALA
  603. Mr.DEVARAJAN, KOTTAYAM
  604. Mr. LIZ, VITHURA,TRIVANDRUM
  605. Mr. TINTUMULLA, THRISSUR
  606. Mr. K.M GEORGE, NALUKODY
  607. Mr. N.K VIJAYAN, CALICUT
  608. Mr. AHMED BASHEER M.P, CALICUT
  609. Ms. SHIFA, PUZHAVATHU
  610. Mr. VINOD.K,KESAVADASAPURAM
  611. Mr.THOMAS T, NALANCHIRA
  612. Mr. BABU, KOTTAYAM
  613. Ms. MARIAMMA ALEX, VADAKKEKARA
  614. Ms. ANU SHAJI, KOTTAYAM
  615. Mr. WILSON ZACHARIAH, MORKULANGARA
  616. Mr. ASWINKUMAR, MANNAR
  617. Dr.C. JAYARAMA REDDY, THIRUVALLA
  618. Mr. SAJEEVAN P.D, NIRANAM
  619. Mr. A.K THAJUDEEN, PANAYAMPALLY
  620. Mr. SANIL, CHANGANACHERRY.
  621. Mr. MAHESH K.P, PANGAPPARA
  622. Mr. BIJU P.J, KOTTAYAM
  623. Dr. GANGADHARAN, KESHAVADASAPURAM
  624. Dr. SEBASTIAN THOMAS, KOTTAYAM
  625. Mr. MATHEW GEORGE, MANNANTHALA
  626. Mr. K R SURESH KUMAR, REVATHY AMMU TOWER, HARIPPAD
  627. Ms. ELSAMMA, KOTTAYAM
  628. Mr. KANAKARAJ, THALASERRY
  629. Mr. RAJESH, VITHURA
  630. Mr. KUMAR, NIRANAM
  631. Mr. MATHEW VARGHESE, TRIVANDRUM
  632. Mr. MUHAMMAD SHAMNAD, HARIPPAD
  633. Mr. JAYAKUMAR, KIDANGOOR
  634. Ms. G.K SMITHA, CHANGANACHERRY
  635. Mr. JOHNY, CHANGANACHERRY
  636. Mr. PRASANTH N.G, PEYAD, TRIVANDRUM
  637. Mr. SREEKUMAR, PANGAPPARA
  638. Ms. GEETHA NANDAKUMAR, KURAVANKONAM
  639. Mr. K.N BHAT, KODUNGALLOOR
  640. Mr. KABEER, VYTTILA
  641. Mr. MANOJ JOHN CHACKO, POWDIKONAM
  642. Mr. ANOOP N, POWDIKONAM
  643. Mr. PIOUS SAJAN, MARADU
  644. Mr. RAJEEV ,PAZHAVEEDU, ALAPPUZHA
  645. Mr. AHAMED SALEEL, KALOOR
  646. Mr. AJITH THACHIL, ERNAKULAM
  647. Mr. JOSEPH KURIAN, CHERTHALA
  648. MR. C.C SAJAN, THRISSUR
  649. Mr. SATHYA PRAKASH, CHENGALAM
  650. Mr. VENUGOPAL K, THRISSUR
  651. Mr. ANIYAN PILLA, KOTTAYM
  652. Ms. REMYA SURESH, ALAPPUZHA
  653. Mr. VISWAN KUNJU, THURUTHY
  654. Mr. CHACKO C.C, NIRANAM
  655. Mr. C.A JOSEPH DAS, KALAVOOR
  656. Mr. SOORAJ P, THURAVOOR
  657. Mr. K J MATHEW, ALAPPUZHA
  658. Ms. MARY JOSEPH, KALPETTA
  659. Mr. SREEKUMAR, VALLAKADAVU, TRIVANDRUM
  660. Mr. RINEESH NILAMEL, KOLLAM
  661. Ms. MUHAMUDA BEEGUM, CHANGANACHERRY
  662. Mr. ARIAN NAMBOODIRI, UDAYAMPEROOR
  663. Mr. GEORGE THOMAS, CHEERANCHIRA
  664. Ms. SOBHANA SARATH CHANDRAN, OTTAPALAM
  665. Mr. MANOJ, TRIVANDRUM
  666. Mr. SURESH NAIR, MANCOMBU
  667. Mr. RAJESH, NALANCHIRA
  668. Mr. RAHUL, KATTAKADA
  669. Mr. JAYAN K.R, NETTOOR
  670. Mr. REJEESH, PONGA, ALAPPUZHA
  671. Ms. SHOBHANA KUMARI P.S, KOTTAYAM
  672. Ms. INDIRA KUMAR, THAKAZHI
  673. Mr. CHACKO ANTONY, KOTTAMURI
  674. Mr. MURALIKRISHNAN, KOCHULLOOR
  675. Mr. REGHUNATH, KAYAMKULAM
  676. Mr. BOBBY N PHILIP, KOTTAYAM
  677. Mr. JOSI, KUMBALANGI
  678. Ms. DAISY THOMAS, THRIKKAKARA
  679. Mr. SIJO JOSEPH, KANNADI
  680. Mr. THULSIDAS M.H, THRIPUNITHURA
  681. Mr. MATHEW KUTTY J, MAVELIKKARA
  682. Mr. JOMON JOSEPH, PULINCUNNOO
  683. Mr. JACOB, KIDANGOOR
  684. Mr. JOHN THANKACHAN, KUNDARA
  685. Mr. ABDUL SALAM, KUMARAPURAM
  686. Mr. NAZAR MANNANCHERRY, ALAPPUZHA
  687. Mr. RUBIN SCARIA, PULINCUNNOO
  688. Mr. P.K SUNIL, CALICUT
  689. Mr. RAJESH, NALANCHIRA, TRIVANDRUM
  690. Mr. BAIJU, PANANGADU
  691. Mr. REJI VARGHESE, PALLOM
  692. Mr. SURESH B MENON, EROOR
  693. Mr. GOPINATHAN NAIR, CHANGANACHERRY
  694. Mr. KABEER, PALARIVATTOM
  695. Mr. A. RAHIM, ALAPPUZHA
  696. Ms. JAYASREE, CALICUT
  697. Mr. BIJU THOMAS, CHANGANACHERRY
  698. Mr. PRADEEP, CHANDIRROR
  699. Mr. JOSEPH THOMAS, THAYAMKARY, EDATHUA
  700. Mr. BABY, ALAPPUZHA
  701. Mr. VIJAYAKUMAR, MARADU
  702. Mr. P.A MATHEW, MAMMOOD
  703. Mr. GEORGE VARGHESE, KARTHIKAPALLY
  704. Ms. TEENA, TRIVANDRUM
  705. Mr. JIMMICHEN, THRICKODITHANAM
  706. Mr. K.C CHACKO, PATTOM, TRIVANDRUM
  707. Ms. BIGISHA KURIAKOSE, CALICUT
  708. Mr. R LAKHAN PATEL, KOTTAYAM
  709. Mr. SAJAI JOSEPH, CHANGANACHERRY
  710. Mr. P.M SAKEER HUSSAIN, KANJIRAPALLY
  711. Mr. JOHN PAUL, VIZHINJAM
  712. Mr. ALWIN MATHEW, SREEKARIYAM
  713. Mr. GINDO PAUL, TRIVANDRUM
  714. Mr. JOSE AUGUSTINE, CHANGANACHERRY
  715. Mr. GOPINATHAN, MANCOMBU
  716. Mr. TIJO THOMAS, NEENDOOR
  717. Fr. GEORGE M JACOB, CHANGANACHERRY
  718. Mr. SUNIR P.H, CHANGANACHERRY
  719. Mr. BINCY BASHEER, VENJARAMMOODU
  720. Mr. MARTIN ISSAC, CHEERANCHIRA
  721. Mr. THOMAS K.C, KIDANGARA
  722. Mr. MATHEW KURIAN NIRANAM
  723. Mr. THOMAS KOSHY, NIRANAM
  724. Mr. HAMEED BASHEER, FORT KOCHI
  725. Mr. ROY JACOB, KALAVOOR
  726. Mr. CEEN MATHEW, KALAMASSERRY
  727. Mr. NISHAD BABU, OCHIRA
  728. Mr. REJI K DIVAKARAN, VANNAPURAM
  729. Mr. M.V THOMAS, CHANGANACHERRY
  730. Mr. PRITTY JOSEPH, THRICKODITHANAM
  731. Mr. GEORGEKUTTY JOSEPH, THURUTHY
  732. Mr. UMMAN THOMAS, NEDUMUDY
  733. Mr. JOKUTTY, CHANGANACHERRY
  734. Mr. RAJENDRAN NAIR, TRIVANDRUM
  735. Mr. THARIQ ZACHARIAH, COCHIN
  736. Ms. THARA DEVI, AKKULAM
  737. Mr. JAYAPRAKASH, ATHIRAMPUZHA
  738. Mr. T.C FRANCIS, KURISUMMOODU
  739. Mr. N.G BALAKRISHNAN, VAZHAPALLY
  740. Mr. PHILIP SEBASTIAN, CHANGANACHERRY
  741. Ms. RAFEENA SAKKIR, VADUTHALA
  742. Mr. JIJY ABRAHAM, CHANGANACHERRY
  743. Mr. PHILIP JACOB, KOTTAYAM
  744. Mr. PRINCE C THOMAS, KOTTAYAM
  745. Mr. VIVEK KRISHNA, KANIYAPURAM
  746. Mr. ANIL KUMAR, PERUTHANNI
  747. Mr. TOMYCHEN P.A, KAVALAM
  748. Dr. SATHYAJEETH, NALANCHIRA
  749. Mr. VINOD P.R, CHANGANACHERRY
  750. Mr. MANI, ERNAKULAM
  751. Mr. CHACKO, KOLENCHERRY
  752. Mr. SIMSON, SREEKARIYAM
  753. Mr. RISVI KHAN, PARIPALLY, TRIVANDRUM
  754. Mr. THANKACHAN, CHANGANACHERRY
  755. Ms. CYNDA SANTHOSH, KALOOR
  756. Mr. N.D JOSEPH, NALUKODY
  757. Ms. MARYKUTTY JOB, MADAPPALLY
  758. Mr. JOMON CHANDY, PONGA
  759. Dr. BILKEES SHAFI, CHANGANACHERRY
  760. Mr. HAMEED, EDAKOCHI
  761. Mr. DEEPU BHASKAR, KOTTAYAM
  762. Mr. ASHRAF K.M, NETTOOR
  763. Dr. S RUGMINI, SREEKARIYAM
  764. Mr. R.K ANAND, FATHIMAPURAM
  765. Mr. CHERIYAN MATHEW, ANCHAL
  766. Mr. FIROZ KASSIM, KOTTAYAM
  767. Mr. K.N ANIL KUMAR, KOTTAYAM
  768. Mr. ANIL KUMAR, PERUNNA
  769. Mr. NOUSHAD, KOTTAYAM
  770. Mr. STEEPHEN R, KALLIYOOR, TRIVANDRUM
  771. Mr. VISHNU, ATTINGAL
  772. Mr. GOPALAKRISHNAN, KALAVOOR
  773. Mr. THOMAS SCARIA, KOTHAMANGALAM
  774. Mr. JOMON JOSEPH, KODINATTUKUNNEL
  775. Ms. MAYA, KUMARAPURAM
  776. Mr. PRATHAPA CHANDRAN, ANCHAL, KOLLAM
  777. Mr. DINUP K, KARIMANAL
  778. Mr. VINOD NAIR, KOTTOLI, CALICUT
  779. Mr. SURESH KUMAR U, RANNI
  780. Mr. MATHEW DOMINIC, PONKUNNAM
  781. Mr. SABU ABRAHAM, NALANCHIRA
  782. Mr. V.K BABU, KAINAKARY
  783. Mr. FRANCIS, ERNAKULAM
  784. Mr. P.N NARAYANAN, ERNAKULAM
  785. Mr. JAMES VARGHESE, CHETHIPUZHA
  786. Dr. KOSHY K KICHUMMEN, KAKKANADU
  787. Mr. PRADEEP ABRAHAM, KOTTAYAM
  788. Mr. SIVADASN P.P, CALICUT
  789. Dr. P PRADEEP KUMAR, VALANCHERRY, MALAPPURAM
  790. Mr. GEORGE VARGHESE, CHENGANNUR
  791. Mr. RONY, AROOR
  792. Mr. GOPAKUMAR, KURICHY
  793. Dr. BENNY ALEX, KURAVILANGADU
  794. Mr. JOLLY, CALICUT
  795. Mr. NITHYANANDAN, VADAKKANCHERRY
  796. Ms. FATHIMA NIZAR, CALICUT
  797. Mr. SOMAKUMAR K K, ALAPPUZHA
  798. Mr. JOHN V GEORGE, KAYAMKULAM
  799. Ms. ANNAMMA, CHANGANACHERRY
  800. Dr. CHINTHU S KUMAR, ALAPPUZHA
  801. Mr. JIMMY GEORGE, MUKKOLAKKAL
  802. Mr. VARGHESE JOHN, MANNAR
  803. Mr. MATHEW K JOHN, PUTHUPALLY
  804. Mr. JOSHY JOSEPH, KURUMBANADAM
  805. Mr. S MURALI, KACHERIPADY
  806. Mr. SUNNY, KUMILY
  807. Mr. SATHEER, KOLLAM
  808. Mr. SAJEEV, PANAGADU
  809. Mr. MATHEW THOMAS, CHEERANCHIRA
  810. Mr. JOHN DEVASIA, EDATHUA
  811. Mr. VIDYADARAN NAIR, PEYAD
  812. Mr. ABRAHAM OOMMEN, THRIKKAKARA
  813. Mr. HASAN KOYA THANGAL, CALICUT
  814. Dr. LIJU MATHEW, VENNIKKULAM
  815. Mr. K NARAYANAN POTTY, NEELAMPEROOR
  816. Mr. VASU, KANNADI
  817. Mr. JACKSON C J, PALLURUTHY
  818. Mr. TAJU ANAND, ERNAKULAM
  819. Mr. SHERIF ABDUL RAHMAN, KANJIRAPALLY
  820. Mr. BINOJ CHACKO, ALAPPUZHA
  821. Mr. FREDY THOMAS, VADAKKEKARA
  822. Mr. TOMY CYRIAC, TRIVANDRUM
  823. Mr. ABU HANEEFA V, THIRUVANNUR, CALICUT
  824. Mr. P.T THAMPY, CHENGANNUR
  825. Mr. VINU P VIDHYADHARAN, MUNDAKKAYAM
  826. Dr. SREEKANTH, CALICUT
  827. Mr. SHYMON P.M, KOTTAYAM
  828. Mr. GEORGE K GEORGE, PARUTHIPPARA
  829. Mr. JOHN ABRAHAM, THIRUVALLA
  830. Mr. SANKAR K K, NEELAMPEROOR
  831. Mr. T.K VIJAYAKUMAR, FEROKE
  832. Mr. GOPALAKRISHNAN, KALAVOOR
  833. Ms. SAJNA ASLAM, MANNAR
  834. Mr. SUJITH S, CHIRAYINKEEZHU
  835. Dr. JOSEPH KURIAN, CALICUT
  836. Mr MUHAMMED NAZEER, KOLLAM
  837. Mr. JOSEPH JOSEPH, MITHRAKERY
  838. Mr. JOSEPH MATHEW, PONGA
  839. Mr. KAMALESH DAS, KAYAMKULAM
  840. Mr. JOSE THOMAS, PATHANAMTHITTA
  841. Mr. NINAN CHACKO, ALAPPUZHA
  842. Mr. SURESH KUMAR, KURICHI
  843. Mr. JAYAN P.K, CHANGANACHERRY
  844. Mr. RAJMOHAN, CHERTHALA
  845. Ms. SHEEJA JAIN, VAKATHANAM
  846. Mr. SHIJU THOMAS, VAKATHANAM
  847. Mr. DILEEP KUMAR, ATTINGAL
  848. Mr. ANIL JANARDHANAN, CHETTUVA
  849. Mr. CHANDRAMOHAN, VARKALA
  850. Mr. JACOB JOHN, MADAPALLY
  851. Mr. MOHAMMED SHABEER, CALICUT
  852. Mr. V.K MANSOOR, NETTOOR
  853. Mr. PARAMASIVAN, CHEMBAKASERRY
  854. Mr. BIJU THOMAS, THIRUVALLA
  855. Ms. SHANI BASHA, CHEMPAZHANTHY
  856. Mr. ELIAS KOVOOR, KAKKANAD
  857. Mr. SRIRAM SUBRAMANIAN, THRIPUNITHURA
  858. Mr. SINTO PHILIPS, VADAKKEKARA
  859. Mr. E. V KURIAN, PULICUNNOO
  860. Mr. AASISH OOMMEN CHERIAN , THIRUVALLA
  861. Mr. MURALI L.V, CHEMBAKASERRY
  862. Mr. BEJO THAMPI, ERNAKULAM
  863. ADV. JACOB ABRAHAM, VELIYANADU
  864. Mr. P.K ABRAHAM, VELIYANADU
  865. Mr. SIJU MATHEW, KAKKANAD
  866. Mr. NIZAMUDEEN, MALAYINKEEZHU
  867. Mr. ALEX VARGHESE, KUNNAMTHANAM
  868. Mr. SASIDHARAN K, CALICUT
  869. Mr. SHANAVAS, AROOR
  870. Ms. SOBHANA P.S, CHANGANACHERRY
  871. Mr. VISHAL, THITTAMANGALAM
  872. Mr. AJITH KUMAR K, PAPPANAMCODE
  873. Mr. ANURAG AUGUSTUS, CHANGANACHERRY
  874. Mr. SHIJU M.J, MULANTHURUTHY
  875. Mr. JOHNSON, KILIMANOOR
  876. Mr. MARTIN ANTO, KOLLAM
  877. Mr. CHERIAN KOSHI, POWDIKONAM
  878. Mr. KUNJAHAMMED, AREECODE
  879. Mr. ANTONY SEBASTIAN , VADAKKEKARA
  880. Mr. VINOD GEORGE, AKKULAM
  881. Mr. SURESH K.S, KARIKKAKAM
  882. Mr. GIRISH KUMAR N , NEELAMPEROOR
  883. Mr. P.V IBRAHIM KUTTY, PONNANI
  884. Mr. P R PRADEEP, KURICHY
  885. Mr. KIRAN JOHN, ALAPPUZHA
  886. Mr. SHAIN KUMAR, VARKALA
  887. Mr. AHAMMAD, MANNAR
  888. Mr. VALSAMMA MATHAI A.G, PANDALAM
  889. Mr. SCARIA CHERIAN, MALLAPALLY
  890. Mr. MURALI, AROOR
  891. Mr. MOHANAN, PARAL
  892. Mr. SHAJI P THOMAS, CHENGANNUR
  893. Mr. VIBIN ALANGATTU, PONNANI
  894. Mr. VARGHESE, NALANCHIRA
  895. Mr. SHOJI JAMES, CHANGANACHERRY
  896. Mr. KESHAVAN, ALAPPUZHA
  897. Mr. SAM KURUVILA, PATTERI, CALICUT
  898. Mr. JOSEPH JOHN, PALARIVATTOM
  899. Fr. JACOB, KOTTARAKKARA
  900. Mr. JIBIN ALEX JOSE, ATHIRAMPUZHA
  901. Mr. JOSE GEORGE, KAKKANAD
  902. Mr. SAJITH BABU, KARUVATTA
  903. Mr. JOSEPH CHACKO, PERUMPANACHI
  904. Mr. REJI ABRAHAM ,KANJIRAPALLY
  905. Mr. RAJU K, KOTTARAKKARA
  906. Mr. MOBIN KOSHY VARGHESE, THRIPUNITHURA
  907. Mr. KURUVILA XAVIER, PULINCUNNOO
  908. Mr. PRADEEP, CALICUT
  909. Ms. ROSAMMA KURIAN, CHANGANACHERRY
  910. Mr. PREMACHANDRAN, THRIPUNITHURA
  911. Mr. JOSE MATHEW, KANJIRAPALLY
  912. Mr. RAHUL, TRIVANDRUM
  913. Mr. T.M JOSEPH, THIRUVALLA
  914. Mr. SREEKUMAR DYSP, BUDHANOORE
  915. Dr. PADMA B PRABHU, CALICUT
  916. Mr. T.K SASEENDRAN, VYKOM
  917. Mr. JOSEPH P.A, ATHIRAMPUZHA
  918. Mr. SURESH KUMAR P.V, THRISSUR
  919. Mr. T.V THOMAS, AMBALAPUZHA
  920. Mr. B RAJENDRAN ,ERNAKULAM
  921. Mr. JOBIN JOSEPH, EDATHUA
  922. Mr. AMITH SABU, ALUMTHURUTHY
  923. Mr. SAGAR, KATTAKADA
  924. Mr. JOSEPH GEORGE, PUZHAVATHU
  925. Mr. RADHAKRISHNAN, NIRANAM
  926. Mr. SURESH, CALICUT
  927. Mr. SAYED FAYAZ, CALICUT
  928. Mr. FRANCIS GEORGE, CHANGANACHERRY
  929. Mr. BINU GEORGE, KOTTARAKKARA
  930. Mr. JIBU JAMES, IDUKKI
  931. Mr. SHIBU, ADOOR
  932. Mr. KANNAN P.P, KAVALAM
  933. Mr. JINU JOHN, PULINCUNNOO
  934. Mr. SANTHOSH DAVID, ARUVIKKARA
  935. Mr. UNNIKRISHNAN, PEYAD
  936. Mr. HARIKRISHNAN, PEYAD
  937. Mr. THOMAS C.J, CHANGANACHERRY
  938. Ms. REMOLA MATHEW, PALARIVATTOM
  939. Ms. ROSAMMA PAULOSE, PERUNNA
  940. Mr. VINU KUMAR, THURUTHY
  941. Mr. JOHN BAPTIST SHIBU ANTONY, PETTAH
  942. Mr. BENSON K GEORGE, KUMBANAD
  943. Mr. SUNNY ANTHRAPER, KAKKANAD
  944. Mr. ANIL VILSON, KARUNAGAPALLY
  945. Mr. V MOHANAN, VALLAKADAVU
  946. Mr. OMANAKUTTAN, KARUVATTA
  947. Mr. JOSEPH THOMAS KOODARANJI
  948. Mr. SUDHEER S NAIR, KOWDIAR
  949. Mr. SOJO ANTONY, CHAMBAKKULAM
  950. Mr. DANIEL, CHANGANACHERRY
  951. Mr. SAYD FAYAZ, CALICUT
  952. Mr. VARGHESE, MITHRAKERY
  953. Mr. SANJU GEORGE JOSEPH, PULINCUNNOO
  954. Mr. JAMES MATHEW, KADAMANCHIRA
  955. Mr. K.S PUNNOOSE, KURICHY
  956. Mr. MOHAN MENON, VAZHAPALLY
  957. Mr. RATHEESH KUMAR, VENNALA
  958. Mr. JALEEL, NEDUMANGADU
  959. Mr. ARUN, CHERUKULAM, CALICUT
  960. Mr. ROY JOSEPH, THURUTHY
  961. Mr. ALTHAF, MADAKUMMOODU
  962. Mr. AYYAPPA KAIMAL, MANCOMBU
  963. Mr. I.G ARUL DAS, MARADU
  964. Mr. SAM P GEORGE, PATHANAMTHITTA
  965. Mr. MANOJ P GEORGE, PATHANAMTHITTA
  966. Mr. JOSHY LAL, KAVALAM
  967. Mr. R RAVICHANDRAN, PANANGADU
  968. Mr. BABU K.V, KOTTOLI, CALICUT
  969. Mr. JIJU LAL, CHERTHALA
  970. Mr. SAJEEV NAIR, NEELAMPEROOR
  971. Mr. MOHAMMAD NAZRUDHEEN, FORTKOCHI
  972. Mr. RAJAN, VENJARAMMOODU
  973. Mr. FEBIN, PERUNNA
  974. Mr. UMAR NAIR, KANJIRAPALLY
  975. Mr. SANTY K SEBASTIAN, ARPOOKKARA
  976. Mr. BIJOY KUMAR, VAZHAPALLY
  977. Mr. SATISH, AMARAVILA
  978. Mr. SUNIL MOHAMMED, KOTTAYAM
  979. Mr. ABRAHAM K.J, KANJIRAPALLY
  980. Mr. JISSAM, ALAPPUZHA
  981. Mr. K.G JACOB, OTHARA
  982. Mr. NATARAJ, PANANGADU
  983. Mr. V.C ZACHARIAH, CHERTHALA
  984. Mr. KRISHNAN M.S, UDAYAMPEROOR
  985. Mr. HAJI C P IBRAHIM RAWTHER, PAIPPADU
  986. Mr. SUDHEER ABDUL VAHID, CHITTAZHA, TRIVANDRUM
  987. Dr. CHUMMAR AUGUSTUS, CHERTHALA
  988. Ms. MARIAMMA JOSEPH, KAVALAM
  989. Mr. AJISH SHAJI, PATTOM
  990. Mr. SATHAR, THURAVOOR
  991. Mr. JOJIMON PETER, PULINCUNNOO
  992. Mr. JAIMOHAN, PANANGADU
  993. Mr. SAFARULLA, KAZHAKOOTTAM
  994. Mr. JOSE VARGHESE, VENNIKULAM
  995. Mr. BABU K.T, PANTHHEERAMKAVU, CALICUT
  996. Mr. BINU T, NEYYATTINKARA
  997. Mr. SAJAR P.K, MANNARKKAD
  998. Ms. ROSAMMA XAVIER, PULINCUNNOO
  999. Mr. SHAJI MATHEW, TRIVANDRUM
  1000. Mr. THOMASKUTTY, KUMARANKARY
  1001. Mr. ASHOK KUMAR, NEELAMPEROOR
  1002. Mr. RAJESH V THOMAS, THRIKKAKARA
  1003. Mr. ABRAHAM JOHN, THELLAKOM
  1004. Mr. THOMAS ANTONY, PUZHAVATHU
  1005. Mr. SAJAN JOSEPH, CHANGANACHERRY
  1006. Mr. K J JOSEPH, KURISUMMOODU
  1007. Mr. XAVI AUGUSTINE, KANNUR
  1008. Mr. HARISREE ASHOKAN, PALARIVATTOM
  1009. Mr. SHAJU S, THRIPUNITHURA
  1010. Mr. SHIJI ZACHARIAH, PERINGARA
  1011. Mr. SHINAL KUMAR, KARUNAGAPALLY
  1012. Mr. MANU B SCARIA, KARUNAGAPALLY
  1013. Ms. ROSHINI, PARUTHIPPARA
  1014. Mr. CHEMPAN MUSTHAFA, EDAKKARA
  1015. Mr. KAILASH J.A.T, CHANGANACHERRY
  1016. Ms. GIRIJA, KAKKANAD
  1017. Mr. SUNIL KRISHNA, KUMARAPURAM
  1018. Dr. R RAJESH, OCHIRA
  1019. Mr. S.R SASHIKUMARAN NAIR, VANCHIYOOR
  1020. Mr. PRAMODH KUMAR K.S, THURAVOOR
  1021. Mr. HANEEFA RAWTHER, KANJIRAPALLY
  1022. Mr. MOHAMMED MUSTAFA, S. BATHERY
  1023. Dr. ABOOBACKER , S. BATHERY
  1024. Mr. I M RAVINDRAN, VATANAPALLY
  1025. Mr. C.S PAUL, KOTTARAKKARA
  1026. Dr. RAJAN K AMBOORI, CHANGANACHERRY
  1027. Mr. SOBY ELIAS, PULINCUNNOO
  1028. Mr. XAVIER, RAMANKERY
  1029. Mr. JACOB V JOB, MEPRAL
  1030. Mr. BIJU SADASIVAN, TRIVANDRUM
  1031. Mr. LIBIN MATHEW, KUMILY
  1032. Mr. DAMODARA PANICKER, KAVALAM
  1033. Mr. JOSY ZACHARIA, PULINCUNNOO
  1034. Mr. VIJAYAKUMAR, NEELAMPEROOR
  1035. Mr. MOHAN BALAKRISHNAN, CALICUT
  1036. Mr. SHAJAHAN, CHARUMMOODU
  1037. Mr. JEVIN JACOB, KOLLAM
  1038. Mr. MITHIAN, MAMANGALAM
  1039. Mr. BOBBY KURIAN, KOTTAYAM
  1040. Mr. BRIJESH NARAYANA PILLAI, PALLICKAL
  1041. Mr. SASIKUMARAN PILLAI, PATTOM
  1042. Mr. BAIJU P.T, CALICUT
  1043. Mr. CHARLS JOHN, NALANCHIRA
  1044. Mr. LAWRENCE MATHEW, MANIMALA
  1045. Mr. JOSE MATHEW, CHANGANACHERRY
  1046. Mr. AHAMED JUNAID, MANJERI
  1047. Mr. JAYAKUMAR, MANNAR
  1048. Mr. JOSEPH K.Y, THIRUVALLA
  1049. Mr. ALEX THOMAS, KOLLAD
  1050. Mr. NIZAM, CALICUT
  1051. Mr. KRISHNADAS, CALICUT
  1052. Mr. SREEJITH B, KANNUR
  1053. Mr. ADITHYAN, THURAVOOR
  1054. Mr. SAJEEVAN M.K, KOOTHATTUKULAM
  1055. Mr. RAJESH K.R, KAVALAM
  1056. Mr. JOY ABRAHAM , KERALADITHYAPURAM
  1057. Mr. V.M SALIM, FORTKOCHI
  1058. Mr. NELSON P.J, VYTTILA
  1059. Ms. MAYA JAYACHANDRAN, VEROOR
  1060. Mr. RAMESH, KOLLAM
  1061. Mr. DANTY SEBASTIAN, MARAMATTOM CATERING
  1062. Mr. JOSEPH MATHEW, AMARA
  1063. Mr. ABDUL KALAM AZAD, CHENGANNUR
  1064. Mr. NAVAZ KHAN, CHANGANACHERRY
  1065. Mr. NAZEERUDEEN, MANNANTHALA
  1066. Mr. THOMAS, PANAMPALLY NAGAR
  1067. Mr. JITHESH S.R, VAKATHANAM
  1068. Mr. AKBAR, KAKKANAD
  1069. Mr. FREDDY THOMAS, KURISUMMOODU
  1070. Mr. NIXON K.J, THRISSUR
  1071. Mr. K JOHN, TRIVANDRUM
  1072. Mr. GOPINATHAN PILLAI, KAVALAM
  1073. Mr. RAJAN, MANNANTHALA
  1074. Mr. TOM CYRIAC, KOTTAYAM
  1075. Mr. SOMAN, KILIMANOOR
  1076. Mr. RANA JOHNSON, THEVARA
  1077. Mr. MUHAMMED M.T, AREECODE
  1078. Mr. SIMON JOHN, CHANGANACHERRY
  1079. Mr. CHACKOCHEN JOSEPH, CHANGANACHERRY
  1080. Ms. PRIYA SUNIL, CHERTHALA
  1081. Prof. N RAMACHANDRAN, ELAMAKKARA
  1082. Mr. DEEPAK NITHINY, MARADU
  1083. Mr. WILSON A.J, PALAKKAD
  1084. Mr. SREESAN, KAYAMKULAM
  1085. Mr. AJITH, NANDANCODE
  1086. Mr. ANIL KUMAR T, CALICUT
  1087. Ms. DEEPTHY, VADAKKEKARA
  1088. Mr. BINIL C , KAVALAM
  1089. Mr. C.J MATHEW, THRIPUNITHURA
  1090. Mr. V.G RAJESH, CHERPPU
  1091. Mr. THOMAS ALEX, MITHRAKERY
  1092. Mr. RAJASEKHARAN, PUNITHURA
  1093. Ms. BINDHU N PILLAI, NEELAMPEROOR
  1094. Mr. JOSEPH CHACKO, KADAMANCHIRA
  1095. Mr. SCARIA THOMAS, KAVALAM
  1096. Mr. SAJI JACOB, NALANCHIRA
  1097. Ms. ELSAMMA PERUMPANACHY
  1098. Mr. VARGHESE MATHEW, NALANCHIRA
  1099. Mr. SOJAN JACOB, IDINJILLAM
  1100. Ms. CHINNUKUTTY, RAMANKERY
  1101. Mr. GEORGE CHERIYAN, NALANCHIRA
  1102. Mr. K.C CHANDRADAS, CALICUT
  1103. Mr. CHACKO MAPPILASERRY
  1104. Mr. JOHN KURIAN, KOTTAYAM
  1105. Mr. M SOMAN, KUNNAMKERRY
  1106. Mr. K.C PATHROSE, KOTTAYAM
  1107. Mr. ANTONY, SREEKARIYAM
  1108. Mr. AJAY KUNCHERIA, CALICUT
  1109. Mr. VISHAL, PTP NAGAR, TRIVANDRUM
  1110. Mr. SAJITH KUMAR, VAZHAPALLY
  1111. Dr. ASHOK GOPAN, KILIMANOOR
  1112. Mr. ANAS, ERUMELY
  1113. Mr. FRANCY GEORGE, THRISSUR
  1114. Mr. RINU P.B, THRICKODITHANAM
  1115. Mr. PREMNATH S, PERUNNA
  1116. Mr. MOHAMMED ANAZ, THURAVOOR
  1117. Ms. SHEELA S, NEDUMANGADU
  1118. Dr. SUJAI MATHAI, ALAPPUZHA
  1119. Ms. VALSALA RAJ, KULANADA
  1120. Mr. VINEESH KUMAR V V , PULINCUNNOO
  1121. Mr. N.K JOSEPH, PULINCUNNOO
  1122. Mr. BINU RAJ, PEROORKADA
  1123. Mr. JOSE ABRAHAM, PAMPADY
  1124. Mr. SAJO PULIKKAN, PUDUKKAD
  1125. Mr. CHANDRAN, KOLLAM
  1126. Mr. GOPALAKRISHNA PILLAI, PUZHAVATHU
  1127. Mr. K.D PAUL, VARANTHARAPILLY
  1128. Mr. ALEXANDER K, KOTTARAKKARA
  1129. Mr. VENKITESH KUMAR, HARIPPAD
  1130. Mr. NAJEEB, TRIVANDRUM
  1131. Mr. BASHEER, CALICUT
  1132. Mr. RAJU G, KOTTARAKKARA
  1133. Ms. ANNAMMA ABRAHAM, PAMPADY
  1134. Mr. ABRAHAM JOSEPH, EDATHUA
  1135. Mr. BIJOY KUMAR, CALICUT
  1136. Mr. JAYADEEP, PEROORKADA
  1137. Mr. K J JOSEPH, THRICKODITHANAM
  1138. Mr. GEORGE JOSEPH, CHERUKARA
  1139. Mr. K.M SANKARANKUTTY, PULINCUNNOO
  1140. Mr. JASSIM, KOLLAM
  1141. Mr. SAJI P JOSE, MALAKUNNAM
  1142. Mr. TOMY THOMAS, CHANGANACHERRY
  1143. Ms. RENY SUNIL, CHANGANACHERRY
  1144. Mr. CHERIYAN JOSEPH, PUNALOOR
  1145. Mr. UDAYAN, KANICHUKULANGARA
  1146. Mr. RAJAN K THOMAS, KADAVANTHRA
  1147. Mr. VIPIN DEAVASIA, KURICHY
  1148. Mr. FRANCIS K.M, THALORE, THRISSUR
  1149. Mr. JOHNY TOM, MUVATTUPUZHA
  1150. Mr. RENJITH P.R, CHERPU
  1151. Mr. LAHAR M.N, THRIPRAYAR
  1152. Mr. SHIHAB, THURAVOOR
  1153. Mr. SHEJIMON JOSEPH, PULINCUNNOO
  1154. Mr. RAJAPPAN, KAVALAM
  1155. Mr. THOMAS K GEORGE, KUMBANAD
  1156. Mr. BABURAJ K.G, NELLAYI, THRISSUR
  1157. Ms. SHEELA, NEDUMANGADU
  1158. Ms. MANJUSHA RAJEEV, KIDANGARA
  1159. Mr. SUNIL KUMAR, MUKKOOR
  1160. Mr. JUBIN M SHAJI, THRICKODITHANAM
  1161. Mr. MATHEW M, THRICKODITHANAM
  1162. Mr. SATHEESH M.V, CHERUVATHUR
  1163. Mr. SONY JACOB, MAMMOOD
  1164. Mr. JOPHY VARGHESE, PULINCUNNOO
  1165. Mr. JOSE MATHEW, NALANCHIRA
  1166. Mr. ANAND CHANDRAN, HARIPPAD
  1167. Mr. JAMES P.M, CHANGANACHERRY
  1168. Mr. K.A JOSEPH, CHANGANACHERRY
  1169. Mr. RAJU XAVIER, KURISUMMOODU
  1170. Mr. LIBIN CHACKO, IDINJILLAM
  1171. Mr. ABDUL SALAM, THURAVOOR
  1172. Mr. ROY T.M, NEELAMPEROOR
  1173. Mr. TIJO JOSEPH, CALICUT
  1174. Mr. ABDUL BASHEER, MUKKAM
  1175. Mr. P R DATSUN, POTHENCODE
  1176. Mr. THOMAS K.K, KURICHY
  1177. Ms. GIRIJA PILLAI, CHAMBAKKULAM
  1178. Mr. V.V SEBASTIAN, KURISUMMOODU
  1179. Mr. ANIL KUMAR R, KAKKANAD
  1180. Mr. FIROZ KHAN, THRICKODITHANAM
  1181. Mr. RAJESH KUMAR, PUDUKKAD
  1182. Mr. BIJU JOSE, THRISSUR
  1183. Mr. P.V FRANCIS, KUTTANELLURE
  1184. Mr. ALIYAR, MUVATTUPUZHA
  1185. Mr. BALAKRISHNAN, KANHANGAD
  1186. Mr. TONY T.A, EDATHURUTHY, THRISSUR
  1187. Mr. SIJU JACOB, CHANGANACHERRY
  1188. Mr. THANKACHAN THOMAS, MALAKUNNAM
  1189. Mr. SATHEESH CHANDRAN, PALA
  1190. Mr. SALIM T.A, ALUVA
  1191. Mr. MARTIN THOMAS, PULINCUNNOO
  1192. Mr. ANTONY VARGHESE, CHANGANACHERRY
  1193. Mr. RENJITH LOUIS, CHANGANACHERRY
  1194. Mr. M.P AHAMED, CHAIRMAN, MALABAR GROUP, CALICUT
  1195. Mr. EUGENE JOSEPH, KAKKANAD
  1196. Mr. VASUDEVAN NAMPOOTHIRI, AMEDA, UDAYAMPEROOR
  1197. Mr. MUHAMMED RISWIN, CHANGANACHERRY
  1198. Ms. SAIRA NISTHAR, THRICKODITHANAM
  1199. Mr. ABDUL HADI, ERATTUPETTA
  1200. Mr. RENJITH, CHERPPU, THRISSUR
  1201. Mr. VINOD P MARKOSE, KURICHY
  1202. Mr. UNNIKRISHNAN, AIMANAM, KOTTAYAM
  1203. Ms. VALSA VARGHESE, KOWDIAR, TRIVANDRUM
  1204. Mr. A.V JOSE, AKKULAM
  1205. Mr. P.A SHAJI, ANCHAL
  1206. Ms. RENY SABU, VALADY
  1207. Mr. K.A ALEX, CHENGANNUR
  1208. Mr. VIJAYAN, CALICUT
  1209. Mr. MANI AYYAR, KAVALAM
  1210. Ms. LATHA, PARASALA
  1211. Mr. RAPHEL JEEVAN, KOTTAYAM
  1212. Mr. LUNA, KILIMANOOR
  1213. Mr. SAM JONES, KOLLAM
  1214. Mr. ABDUL NASAR A.T, SULTAN BATHERY
  1215. Mr. GOPI K, PANTHEERANKAVU, CALICUT
  1216. Mr. ANZIL A, SASTHAVATTOM, TRIVANDRUM
  1217. Mr. AJITH M.S, MENAMKULAM
  1218. MR. JAMES ALEXANDER, THURUTHY
  1219. Mr. SIMON ABRAHAM THARAKAN, NALANCHIRA
  1220. Mr. K.B NAIR, PARUTHIPPARA
  1221. Mr. CHERIYAN MATHEW, KOTTAYAM
  1222. Mr. PRAMODH, CHERTHALA
  1223. Mr. SOMAKUMAR V.M, VAZHAPALLY
  1224. Mr. JOHNY S, VAZHAPALLY
  1225. Mr. SUNIL K DAMODHARAN, AREECODE
  1226. Dr. UMMER, POTTAMEL, CALICUT
  1227. Mr. M.P SAMUEL, CHEPPAD
  1228. Ms. ANNAMMA JOSEPH, KANJIRAPALLY
  1229. Ms. POULEENA, PALARIVATTOM
  1230. Mr. JILU JOSEPH, KAKKANAD
  1231. Mr. SUBASH, THAMARASERRY
  1232. Mr. E.G GOPI, MUNDAKAYAM
  1233. Mr. ABRAHAM P.P, KURICHY
  1234. Mr. VINOD U.C, CALICUT
  1235. Dr. R.V NAIR, CHAMBAKKULAM
  1236. Mr. SEBASTIAN T.S, FATHIMAPURAM
  1237. Mr. JOSEPH ANTONY, FATHIMAPURAM
  1238. Mr. K.A VISWAMBARAN, CHENGANNUR
  1239. Mr. C.F ANTONY, VADAKKEKARA
  1240. Mr. NIZAR AZEEZ, MANIMALA
  1241. Mr. SANAL KUMAR, TRIVANDRUM
  1242. Mr. ARUN KUMAR, CALICUT
  1243. Mr. REJI V SAMUEL, ADOOR
  1244. Mr. VIZHAK THOMAS, THRIPUNITHURA
  1245. Mr. SAYYID MUNNAVAR AL SHIHAB THANGAL, PALAKKAD
  1246. Mr. JOHN F, NALANCHIRA
  1247. Dr. JOSE, CHITTOOR
  1248. Mr. SUBASH C, THURUTHY
  1249. Mr. GEORGEKUTTY JOSEPH, KAVALAM
  1250. Mr. SEBASTIAN PAKKADU, KURISUMMOODU
  1251. Mr. BABU M.K, VALLACHIRA
  1252. Mr. FAIZAL, VEMBAYAM
  1253. Mr. RADHAKRISHNAN, UDAYAMPEROOR
  1254. Mr. PRAMOD KUMAR, KUTTOOR
  1255. Mr. TAREK FRANK FEISSALI, MUVATTUPUZHA
  1256. Mr. ABDUL JALEEL, AREECODE
  1257. Mr. SREELAL, PANGAPPARA
  1258. Mr. T.R KRISHNANKUTTY, KOTTAYAM
  1259. Mr. JISHY ANTONEY, KANJIKUZHY
  1260. Mr. SHAN, MAVELIPURAM
  1261. Ms. MARIYAMMA JAMES, KUMARANKERY
  1262. Mr. REJI MATHEW, CHANGANACHERRY
  1263. Mr. PARAMESWARAN NAIR, THRIPUNITHURA
  1264. Mr. TOM THOTTUKADAVAN, MUTTAR
  1265. Mr. NANDAKUMARAN U, PUDUKKAD
  1266. Mr. RAJAN K.R, VARANDARAPILLY
  1267. Mr. SIJO JOSEPH, KAVALAM
  1268. Mr. A.M YUSUF X M.L.A, KALAMASERRY
  1269. Mr. VINEESH VIJAYAN, PULINCUNNOO
  1270. Dr. NOUFEL, KOLLAM
  1271. Mr. BABUJI MATHEW, PUTHUPALLY
  1272. Mr. NIJITH, VARANDARAPILLY
  1273. Mr. ANWAR SHA MAJEED, NEDUMKUNNAM
  1274. Mr. JUSTIN, THODUPUZHA
  1275. Mr. AJI K.S, KAVALAM
  1276. Ms. ANITHA, KURICHY
  1277. Mr. NIXON K.J, MANNAMPETTA
  1278. Ms. LEENA MATHEW, PULINCUNNOO
  1279. Mr. AMITH MATHEW, KADAVANTHRA
  1280. Mr. JOSEPH MATHEW, PULINCUNNOO
  1281. Mr. LAKKOO JOHN, KOTTAYAM
  1282. Mr. SHER SHA, CHANGANACHERRY
  1283. Mr. UNNIKRISHNAN, MALAKUNNAM
  1284. Mr. ANIL KUMAR V, VANCHIYOOR
  1285. Mr. SHIBU, PERAMBRA
  1286. Mr. T THOMAS, PUZHAVATHU
  1287. Mr. SYHLE JOSEPH, THAMMANAM
  1288. Mr. M.M MATHEW, MAMMOODU
  1289. Mr. RAKESH MUNDAKKAL, THRISSUR
  1290. Mr. MOHAMMED FAIZAL, ERUMELY
  1291. Ms. JAYASREE, SANTHIPURAM
  1292. Mr. JOMON JOSEPH, VAZHAPALLY
  1293. Mr. SEBIN JOSEPH, KOTHAMANGALAM
  1294. Mr. SIMON GEORGE, EDAPPALLY
  1295. Ms. SHANI JOSEPH, KAVALAM
  1296. Mr. P.S JOHN, ADOOR
  1297. Mr. JOSHY, KOTTOOR
  1298. Mr. ABRAHAM THOMAS, KADAMURI
  1299. Mr. SHIBU KOSHY, CHENGANNUR
  1300. Mr. SURESH S, CHANGANACHERRY
  1301. Mr. JIJOY JOSE, KARYAVATTOM
  1302. Mr. JENY, CHUNGAM, KOTTAYAM
  1303. Mr. ANEESH ANWAR, CHIRAYINKEEZHU
  1304. Mr. K.K RADHAKRISHNAN, NIRANAM
  1305. Mr. KUNJACHAN, KAVALAM
  1306. Mr. GIREESH KUMAR, VATTIYOORKAVU
  1307. Mr. RATHEESH K.J, KURISUMMOODU
  1308. Mr. P.N SHANMUKHADAS, PALAKKAD
  1309. Mr. DARSHAN RAMAN, VALLAKADAVU
  1310. Mr. VISHAKH, MAMALA
  1311. Mr. PHILIP ABRAHAM, ALAPPUZHA
  1312. Mr. KURIAN THOMAS, KATTANAM
  1313. Ms. SITHARA LINIL, UDAYAMPEROOR
  1314. Mr. PAUL JACOB, CHEVAYUR
  1315. Ms. SOSAMMA VARGHESE, NALANCHIRA
  1316. Mr. CIBY THOMAS, KURUMBANADAM
  1317. Mr. AJISH L.J, CHANTHAVILA
  1318. Mr. RADHAKRISHNAN, PANANGADU
  1319. Dr. SHAMSUDEEN, CALICUT
  1320. Mr. ASRAF, KOVOOR
  1321. Mr. M.B SAJAN, CHERTHALA
  1322. Mr. SHYJU JACOB, OTHARA
  1323. Mr. DILEEP, CHERTHALA

 

 

INDUSTRIES

 

  1. GLOBAL CAR CARE, KOTTAYAM
  2. AVEES RICE MILLS, ALAPPUZHA
  3. SUMANS RICE MILLS, HARIPAD
  4. NIRANAZHI FLOUR MILL,CHANGANACHERY
  5. DIAMOND ROLLER FLOUR MILLS, PALLOM
  6. PRIYAM RICE MILLS, MUVATTUPUZHA
  7. KUMAR AERATED WATER INDUSTRIES, NIRANAM
  8. AJAY SODA INDUSTRIES,THURUTHY
  9. TOLINS TYRES PVT. LTD, ANGAMALY
  10. PEE JAY RUBBERS PVT. LTD, ANGAMALY 
  11. KRISHI ENTERPRISES, CHANANACHERRY 
  12. PRIYA ACCUMULATORS,KOTTAYAM
  13. SUVI COLOUR SPOT,CHANGANACHERRY  
  14. HIMA MILK PRODUCTS,KULATHUKADAVU, ERATTUPETTA 
  15. MALAYALA MANORAMA, KOTTAYAM
  16. MALAYALA MANORAMA,CALICUT
  17. MATHRUBHUMI, KOTTAYAM 
  18. MATHRUBHUMI, ALAPPUZHA
  19.  MALABAR GOLD,KOTTAYAM
  20. MALABAR GOLD, KARUNAGAPALLY
  21. MALABAR GOLD, ALLEPPEY
  22. MALABAR GOLD, CALICUT
  23. MALABAR GOLD, PATHANAMTHITTA
  24. MALABAR GOLD, KONDOTTY 
  25. MALABAR GOLD, KOTTAKKAL
  26. MALABAR GOLD, KOLLAM
  27. MALABAR GOLD, THRISSUR
  28. MALABAR GOLD, EDAPPAL
  29. MALABAR GOLD, ANGAMALY
  30. MALABAR GOLD, CHAVAKKAD
  31. MALABAR GOLD, THIRUVALLA
  32. MALABAR GOLD, KALPETTA
  33. MALABAR GOLD, NILAMBUR
  34. MALABAR GOLD, MUVATTUPUZHA
  35. MALABAR GOLD, ADOOR
  36. KELACHANDRA PLASTIC INDUSTRIES,CHINGAVANAM
  37. PEEKAY ROLLER FLOUR MILLS,PUTHIYANGADI
  38. VEESCO BUILDING MATERIALS PVT LTD,KOTTAYAM
  39. J P INDUSTRIES, NETTOOR, COCHIN
  40. MOONFISHERIES INDIA PVT LTD, AROOR, ALLEPPEY
  41. AML ICE,  EDA KOCHI
  42. GEO MOTORS, NETTOOR
  43. WELFARE ASSOCIATION OF VASTRAMAHAL, COCHIN
  44. POPY UMBRELLA MART, ALLEPPEY
  45. A M FISHERIES, AMBALAPPUZHA
  46. PARIS COSTUME & DESIGNERS INDIA PVT LTD
  47. EURO PAINTS, INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AREA, ANGAMALY
  48. PRUDENTIAL RUBBERS INDIA PVT LTD, KOTTAYAM
  49. CHICK BAB, ALAPPUZHA
  50. SEEMATTI, KOTTAYAM
  51. PURACKAL MOTORS, KOTTAYAM
  52. VEEJAY RICE MILL, ANGAMALY
  53. GREEN EARTH(RAJESH V THOMAS), THRIKKAKKARA
  54. ARABIAN PEARL(SABU ABRAHAM), CHINGAVANAM
  55. EL-TE MARINE PRODUCTS, CHANDIROOR, ERNAKULAM
  56. PHILIPS MOTORS, PALATHRACHIRA, CHANGANACHERRY
  57. Paragon PolymersPARAGON POLYMER PRODUCT PVT LTD, KOTTAYAM
  58. AISWARYA SILKS, CHANGANACHERRY
  59. PEEJAY AGRO FOODS, THAMARAYUR, GURUVAYOOR
  60. MOUNT VELOUR RUBBER WORKS PVT LTD, NILAMBUR
  61. MOOLANS INTERNATIONAL EXIM PVT LTD, ANGAMALI
  62. MOTHERS MALABAR FOODS, PANAYAPPILLI, KOCHI
  63. SEAFOOD INNOVATIONS, COCHIN
  64. MEDIPHARM EQUIPMENTS, ALAPPUZHA
  65. A.K INDUSTRIES, CHANGANACHERRY
  66. EDIMANNICKAL JEWELLERY, CHANGANACHERRY
  67. CLASSIC PAINTS, AROOR
  68. VARONA PAINTS, AROOR
  69. BROTHERS ICE PLANT, KOTTAYAM
  70. ENGINEERING AND DRAWING EQUIPMENTS, COCHIN
  71. CAREEM ELECTRICALS, COCHIN
  72. M.J ASSOCIATES, PANAMPALLY NAGAR
  73. AMBADIYIL DAIRY FARM, THIRUVALLA
  74. CARMEL BOTTLING AND TRADING COMPANY, CHANGANACHERRY
  75. ARC YUMMY FOOD PRODUCTS PVT LTD, KUMILY
  76. MASTER SHIPYARD PVT LTD, EDAKOCHI
  77. MOTHERS MALABAR FOODS, KOCHI
  78. HYDRO MANTECH, KOCHI
  79. S.M SILKS & SAREES, CHANGANACHERRY
  80. S.M SILKS & SAREES, ALAPPUZHA
  81. THALASSERRY LULU GOLD SUPER MARKET, THALASSERRY
  82. CANARA PAPER MILLS, CHETHIPPUZHA
  83. M.M PUBLICATIONS, KOTTAYAM
  84. KALLINGAL AUTOMOBILES, NEDUMANGADU
  85. MERRINA AGENCIES, TRIPUNITHURA
  86.  MARUTHUA PHARMA, KUDAPPANAKUNNU
  87. MALABAR ORNAMENTS PVT LTD, THALASSERY
  88. T. C FUELS, ALAPPUZHA
  89. ARUN INDUSTRIES, THEKKEKARA
  90.  NEW BROTHERS ICE PLANT AND COLD STORAGE, PATHANAMTHITTA
  91. SURABHI MARBLES, CHANGANACHERRY
  92.  NOVELTY CLOTHING PVT. LTD, KALOOR
  93. BALMAN ENGINEERS AND ASSOCIATES, GURUVAYOOR
  94. NATURAL SOAP CRAFTERS, CHERTHALA
  95.   MALABAR RATNA MAHAL PVT LTD, VADAKARA
  96.  KAYAK ADVENTURE, TRIVANDRUM   
  97. KANNAN DEVAN HILLS PLANTATIONS COMPANY PVT LTD, MUNNAR
  98. PURACKAL MOTORS, CHANGANACHERRY
  99. LULU INTERNATIONAL SHOPPING MALL, KOCHI
  100. CALICUT LULU GOLD PRIVATE LIMITED, CALICUT
  101. MALABAR SPICES, MANIMALA
  102. ALLKOSHYS ALLSPICES, KOTTAYAM
  103. TRAVANCORE FOODS, KOLLAM
  104. VICEROY EXPORT PVT.LTD, MANGLORE
  105. SANCORA PAINTS PVT LTD,PALAKKAD
  106. STONEMAX, NETTOOR, COCHIN
  107. SKETCH ARCHITECHTS(MANO KURIAN)
  108. KEERTHI AGENCIES, KODIMATAHA
  109. ALLIED COATING INDUSTRIES, EDAYAR
  110. SARK SPICE PRODUCTS, NEELAMPEROOR
  111. ST.MARY’S RUBBERS, KANJIRAPPALLY
  112. ASHOKA BAKERY, ALAPPUZHA
  113. KING BAKERS PVT.LTD, MADAPPALLY
  114. J S SODA INDUSTRIES, THIRUVALLA
  115. TROPICANA LIQUID STORAGE PVT LTD, KOCHI
  116. GURU ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING , ALAPPUZHA
  117. JAKS AGENCIES, KOTTAYAM
  118. TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES PVT LTD, MUNNAR
  119. ATLANTIC ENTERPRISES, KARUNAGAPALLY
  120. ARC YUMMY FOODS INDIA PVT LTD, MUNNAR
  121. OXIDE INDIA PVT LTD, MUHAMMA
  122. EMIRATES STEEL TUBES PVT LTD, CHERTHALA
  123. MITHRA GOLD AND DIAMOND, TIRUR
  124. STEPS FITNESS EQUIPMENTS, NALANCHIRA
  125. NARENDRAN RUBBERS, KOLLAM
  126. SILVY ICE PLANT AND COLD STORAGE, CHANGANACHERRY
  127. AGRITECH RESEARCH AND EXPORTS PVT LTD, KUNNAMTHANAM
  128. KELACHANDRA POLYMERS, CHINGAVANAM
  129. MOTHERS FOODS, ANGAMALY
  130. PANJALI BOMBAY DYEING SHOWROOM, ALAPPUZHA
  131. PERUMANCHERIL MECHANICAL WORKS, CHINGAVANAM
  132. FAVONE LAUNDROMAT PVT LTD, KOLLAM
  133. ARBEE AGENCIES, KOTTAYAM
  134. MANGALASSERIL ESSENTIAL OILS, ERNAKULAM
  135. J J APPLIED CHEMICAL PRODUCTS, MAMMOOD
  136. A K FORMINGS INDIA PVT LTD, PANAVALLY
  137. JOSHURE FOODS PVT LTD
  138. KEYA FOODS INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD, CHERTHALA
  139. MALABAR GOLD PVT LTD, THRISSUR
  140. COXSWAIN PROJECTS & ESTATES PVT LTD, CALICUT
  141. ROCK FIELD ESTATE PVT LTD, CHANGANACHERRY
  142. FARM GRAINZ , THAMMANAM
  143. PANACHIYIL INDUSTRIES, WEST OTHARA
  144. R R PAULTRY FARM, VIZHINJAM
  145. ALPHONSA CASHEW INDUSTRIES, PUTHOOR, KOLLAM
  146. CEECON READY MIX CONCRETE PVT LTD, PUDUKKAD
  147. JUPITER GROUP, THIRUVALLA
  148. TASTY FRUIT PRODUCTS, THELLAKOM
  149. MALAYALA MANORAMA CO LTD, AROOR
  150. R.F EXPORTS , ERAMALLOOR, ALAPPUZHA
  151. ENJAYES NATURAL INGREDIENTS, ADOOR
  152. KLEEN & HYGEINE PRODUCTS, ARANMULA
  153. VISION MOTORS PVT LTD, KOTTAYAM
  154. KUTTIKANDAM BUILDERS, EDATHUA
  155. INKEL LIMITED, MALAPPURAM
  156. A-ONE FURNITURE, CHERTHALA
  157. MARIYA MILK PRODUCTS, VENNNALA
  158. ANNS BAKERY & CONFECTIONERY PVT LTD, PALA
  159. SYAMA DYNAMIC PROJECT DEVELOPERS, KOLLAM
  160. BEST BAKERS, AROOR
  161. MALABAR GOLD PALACE PVT LTD, CALICUT
  162. GEHANA GOLD PALACE PVT LTD, SULTAN BATHERY
  163. K. M BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS, KOZHENCHERRY
  164. HAILSTONE INNOVATIONS PVT LTD, THRISSUR
  165. SUNNY SILKS, IRINJALAKKUDA
  166. AKSHAY BUILDERS, PANGAPPARA
  167. MY FOOD ROLLER FLOUR FACTORY PVT LTD, MYLAPRA
  168. BHARATH BREAD, MONGAM, CALICUT
  169. CONSO AGRO INDIA PVT LTD, POLLACHI
  170. CLASSIC PAINTS, AROOR
  171. POOJA INDUSTRIES, KOTTAYAM
  172. MAVANAL GRANITES PVT LTD, KALANJOOR
  173. AVG MOTORS (NEXA), KOTTAYAM
  174. HIGH LAND SILVER SANDS PVT LTD, THAMARASERRY
  175. P & P TRADERS AND FOOD INDUSTRY, KOLLAM
  176. SOBHA SAREE HOUSE, PUDUKKAD
  177. WHITELINE POLYMERS, PONKUNNAM
  178. HERCULES MOTORS (NEXA), ALAPPUZHA

HOSPITALS

 

  1. MAHA JUBILEE HOSPITAL, EDATHUA
  2. SRAMPICKAL HOMEOPATHIC PHARMACEUTICALS,MUTTAR
  3. SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, CHANGANACHERRY
  4. SUSRUSHA HOSPITAL, CHUNKAM, VARISSERY, KOTTAYAM
  5. IQRAA HOSPITAL,CALICUT
  6. MIMS HOSPITAL,CALICUT
  7. CNK HOSPITAL,CHANGANACHERRY
  8. MALABAR EYE HOSPITAL, PANNIYANKARA, CALICUT
  9. ST.MARY’S HOSPITAL, MANARCAD
  10. LAKESHORE HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE, NETTOOR
  11. ST. THOMAS HOSPITAL, CHANGANACHERRY
  12. ST JUDE HOSPITAL, THURUTHY
  13. SAHRUDAYA HOSPITAL, ALAPPUZHA
  14. JOSCO MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL, PANDALAM
  15. Dr. KOSHYS DENTAL IMPLANT AND PROSTHODONTICCLINIC, PALARIVATTOM
  16. NAIR HOSPITAL, MARADU
  17. BASE HOSPITAL, MANARCAD
  18. M.U.M HOSPITAL, MONIPPALLY
  19. ROYAL MED CARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED, KARUKACHAL
  20. PRASANTHI HOSPITAL MANJERI
  21. RP MEDHELIX DIAGNOSTICS, PALARIVATTOM
  22. MANDIRAM HOSPITAL, MANGANAM, KOTTAYAM
  23. DENTCARE DENTAL LAB PVT LTD, MUVATTUPUZHA
  24. SPRING GARDEN DENTAL CLINIC, PATTOM
  25. LOURDES MATHA HOSPITAL, PACHA
  26. SKYE HOSPITALITY, CALICUT
  27. AZEEZIA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL, KOLLAM
  28. KAYALVARAM AYURVEDA HOSPITAL, KOLLAM
  29. MOTHER HOSPITAL, AREECODE, MALAPPURAM
  30. MEDICAL TRUST HOSPITAL, KULANADA
  31. K M C T MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL, CALICUT
  32. DR. SOMERVELL MEMORIAL CSI MEDICAL COLLEGE, KARAKONAM

INSTITUTIONS AND HOSTELS

 

  1. ST.JOSEPHS COLLEGE OF COMMUNICATION, CHANGANACHERRY 
  2. ST. THOMAS NURSING COLLEGE, CHETHIPUZHA, CHANGANACHERRY
  3. MALA EDUCATIONAL TRUST,THRISSUR
  4. UP SCHOOL,KEMENCHERRY,CALICUT
  5. YWCA, KOTTAYAM   
  6. AKM SCHOOL, CHANGANACHERRY
  7. LOVE INDIA MINISTRIES,MANYADI,THIRUVALLA
  8. CHEMENCHERRY U P SCHOOL, CALICUT 
  9. MUHAMMADEEN SCHOOL, CALICUT
  10. MARTHOMASLEHA CENTRE, NIRANAM
  11. HOLY CROSS COLLEGE, PUTTADI, KUMILY
  12. ST. MARY’S CHURCH, MUNDUPALAM
  13. ST. SEBASTIAN’S CLARIST CONVENT, MANKOMBU
  14. VINCENT SADAN, MEDICAL COLLEGE ROAD, CALICUT
  15. GMLP SCHOOL PULLIYILANGADI,  MANJERI
  16. GMLP SCHOOL, KARUVAMBRUM, MANJERI
  17. GMLP SCHOOL, THOTTUPOZHIL, MANJERI
  18. GMLP SCHOOL, PANDALLUR, MANJERI
  19. GMLP SCHOOL, PANCHAMI, TIRUR
  20. GMLP SCHOOL, KOTTAKKAL
  21. GMLP SCHOOL, MATTATHUR
  22. GMLP SCHOOL, OTHUKKUNGAL, KOTTAKKAL
  23. BEM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, PALAKKAD
  24. Fr. THOMAS PORUKARA CENTRAL SCHOOL, CHAMBAKKULAM P O, ALAPPUZHA
  25. SYAMA DIANAMIC PROJECT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD(GOLD GYM), VYTILLA
  26. BHARATH RANI CHURCH, PANANGAD
  27. MOUNT CARMEL CONVENT, CHANGANACHERRY
  28. LITTLE FLOWER CHURCH, KOTTAYAM
  29. MCBS MOTHER HOUSE, KOLLAD, KOTTAYAM
  30. INFO GRAFIX TECHNICAL TRAINING & SERVICES, KOTTAYAM
  31. GOVT. ORANGE & VEGETABLE FARM, NELLIAMPATHY, PALAKKAD
  32. LITTLE FLOWER L P SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM
  33. GLP SCHOOL, PULPETTA, MANJERI
  34. GOVT H S S, KUNNAKKAVU, PERINTHALMANNA
  35. S.V.A L P SCHOOL, KARIKKAD, MANJERI
  36. K.E CARMEL SCHOOL, PULINKUNNU
  37. S.H PUBLIC SCHOOL, KILIMALA
  38. ARCHBISHOP’S HOUSE, CHANGANACHERRY
  39. KERALA UNIVERSITY OF FISHERIES & OCEANUS STUDY, PANANGADU, COCHIN
  40. GOOD SHEPHERD PUBLIC SCHOOL, THENGANA, CHANGANACHERRY
  41. TIMAC MENTALLY RETARDED SCHOOL, ALAPPUZHA
  42. Dr. Z.H.M.BHARATIYA VIDYA VIHAR, CHANGANACHERRY
  43. G.U.P SCHOOL, ANAKKAYAM, MANJERI
  44. G.H.S.S NELLIKUTHU, MANJERI
  45. PULVETTA G.L.P SCHOOLMANJERI
  46. G.L.P SCHOOL, THUVVUR, MANJERI
  47. GOVT. BOYS. H.S.S, WANDUR
  48. BETHANIYA SCHOOL OF MENTALLY CHALLENGED, NILAMBUR
  49. SUB JAIL, MANJERI
  50. PENTHA COASTAL MISSION, ERAMALLOOR
  51. JUMAMASJID, MARADU
  52. LIONS CLUB, TIRUR
  53. MARY RANI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LAIKKAD
  54. Fr. PRIOR, S.H MONASTERY, CHETHIPPUZHA
  55. SUB JAIL, PERINTHALMANNA
  56. SUB JAIL, TIRUR
  57. ST.JOSEPH’S CHURCH, VEROOR
  58. ST.PAULS ASHRAM AND BALGRAM, KOTTAYAM
  59. ST.THOMAS CHURCH, NALUKODY
  60. ZION RETREAT CENTRE, KUNNAMTHANAM
  61. SHALOM MINISTERIES, EROOR
  62. ST.XAVIERS FORANE CHURCH, THRICKODITHANAM
  63. ST.THOMAS MINOR SEMINARY, KURICHY
  64. ZION MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, KODAIKKANAL
  65. ST. JOSEPH CHURCH, KUNNAMTHANAM
  66. ST.JOSEPH CONVENT, NEENDOOR
  67. ARVIND HUMAN RESOURCES, ALUVA
  68.  PORUKARA CMI COLLEGE, CHAMBAKULAM
  69. S.H CHURCH, MYLAPRA, PATHANAMTHITTA
  70. MADRASA, MATTANCHERRY
  71. KERALA CHRISTIAN MISSION ORPHANAGE, EDATHUA
  72. ROTARY CLUB, CHANGANACHERRY
  73. ST.JOSEPH CHURCH , NAYARAMBALAM
  74. CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF MENTAL RETADATION, MURINJAPALAM
  75.   ROTARY CLUB, ERUMELY
  76. ST. XAVIERS FORANE CHURCH, THRICKODITHANAM
  77. S.H HOSTEL, PULINKUNNU
  78. ST.THERESAS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, VAZHAPPALLY
  79.  ROTARY CLUB, KOZHUVANAL
  80. TOLINS WORLD SCHOOL, MALAYATOOR
  81. LISIEUX SEMINARY, ATHIRAMPUZHA
  82. PUTHUJEEVAN TRUST, NALUKODY
  83. ST.JUDE HOSTEL, KONNI
  84. MAR GREGORIOUS COLLEGE HOSTEL,KAITHAVANA, ALAPPUZHA
  85. EBENEZER INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, ETTUMANOOR
  86. SACRED HEART SCHOOL, KOLLAM
  87. SMMI CONVENT, KILIMALA
  88. OUR LADY OF MERCY CONVENT, AROOR
  89. WORLD MALAYALEE COUNCIL, CHANGANACHERRY
  90. COSMOPOLITAN CLUB, SULTHAN BATHERY
  91. BISHOP’S HOUSE, ST.JOSEPH’S CATHEDRAL, KOTTAYAM
  92. SNEHATHEERAM, KIDANGARA
  93. ST.THERESAS CHURCH, KAVALAM
  94. ST. JOSEPH’S CHURCH, KUMBALAM
  95. ST.THOMAS INSTITUTE FOR SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, KATTAYIKONAM
  96. ST. MARY’S COLLEGE, SULTAN BATHERY
  97. MANAPURAM FINANCE LTD, THRISSUR
  98. KHADI GRAMODHYOG VIDHYALAYA, MALLAPALLY
  99. ST. XAVIER’S CHURCH, VILLONNI
  100. ST. ROASCH CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, SANGUMUGHAM
  101. BRILLIANT ACADEMY, ALUVA
  102. NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR SPEECH AND HEARING, KARIMANAL
  103. ST. MARY’S PUBLIC SCHOOL, MULAKKUZHA
  104. JCI, NALUKODY
  105. K.E CARMEL CENTRAL SCHOOL, MUHAMMA
  106. ST. JAME’S CHURCH, CHIRAYINKEEZHU
  107. GAYATHRI CENTRAL SCHOOL , KAYAMKULAM
  108. AMRITA CENTRE FOR NANOSCIENCES, KOLLAM
  109. S. H MINOR SEMINARY, THRIKKAKARA
  110. KARUNALAYAM, THRIKKAKARA
  111. FATHIMA MATHA CHURCH, FATHIMAPURAM
  112. ST. ANTONY’S CHURCH, CHENGALAM
  113. ST. JOSEPH’S CHURCH, KAYALPPURAM
  114. CANA, THURUTHY
  115. ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL, THALASERRY
  116. KUNNATH KSNEHALAYAM LADIES HOSTEL, KOTTAYAM
  117. SALEM OLD AGE HOME, EDATHUA
  118. DAYA CHARITABLE TRUST, KANNUR
  119. GMUP SCHOOL, KODIYATHUR
  120. GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KARYAVATTOM
  121. KINGDOM & GLORY WORSHIP CENTRE, NALANCHIRA
  122. MADAPPALLY SERVICE COOPERATIVE BANK, PERUMPANACHI
  123. LOURDE MATHA CONVENT, PACHA, EDATHUA
  124. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE, NATTAKOM
  125. DHANAHALAYA, PUNNAPRA
  126. ASSISI CONVENT, THURUTHY
  127. ST. PETERS CHURCH, KUMARAKOM
  128. ST. KURIAKOSE ELIAS CONVENT, PALLATHURUTHY
  129. BAKER VIDYAPEEDH, KOTTAYAM
  130. VIDYA JYOTHI BOARDING HOUSE, CHETHIPUZHA
  131. ST. FRANCIS D SALES CHURCH, KOTTAYAM
  132. LOURDE MATHA COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, KUTTICHAL
  133. ST. XAVIOURS CHURCH, MITHRAKERY
  134. VISWA HINDU BHAVAN HOSTEL, CHALAPPURAM
  135. HOLY FAMILY CHURCH, PODIPARA
  136. BHARATHA RANI CHURCH, PANAGADU
  137. SACRED HEART H S S , CHANGANACHERRY
  138. TRAVANCORE CLUB, THIRUVALLA
  139. M S SWAMINATHAN RESEARCH FOUNDATION, KUTTANADU
  140. ST. XAVIER’S ADORATION CONVENT, PUTHUKERY
  141. CANARA BANK, PATHANAMTHITTA
  142. SANTA MARIYA PUBLIC SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE, KOOROPPADA
  143. AMBOORANS LADIES HOSTEL, KOTTAYAM
  144. ST. THOMAS HOSPITAL, MALAKKARA
  145. KUTTIKATTU DEVI TEMPLE, NATTAKOM
  146. NAVODAYA SCHOOL , VECHUCHIRA
  147. ELIME COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, THRISSUR
  148. ASSISI CONVENT, THATHAMPALLY
  149. MAR SLEEVA CHURCH, PONGA
  150. ST. MARY’S CHURCH, VAZHAPALLY
  151. ST. THOMAS CARMEL CONVENT, NIRANAM
  152. URALUNGAL LABOUR CONTRACT CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY, VADAKARA
  153. LOURDE MATHA CHURCH, INCHAKUNDU
  154. GOVT. H.S.S, CHERUVADI, CALICUT
  155. ST. THOMAS MARTHOMA CHURCH, LAKA
  156. ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST CHURCH, VELOOR
  157. JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, TRIVANDRUM
  158. SAINTGITS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PATHAMUTTOM
  159. ST. JOSEPH CHURCH, MURIKKUNGAL
  160. VICTORY CONVENT, CHELLANAM
  161. ST. ANTONY’ S F.C CONVENT, KAVALAM
  162. AMAL JYOTHI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KANJIRAPALLY
  163. GOVT. U.P SCHOOL , ELOOR
  164. GOVT. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANJIKUZHY, ALAPPUZHA
  165. ALPHA ACADEMY, ALAPPUZHA
  166. ST. JAMES CHURCH, CHAMBAKKARA
  167. VIJAYA MATHA CONVENT, RAMANKERY
  168. OREST BHAVAN, KOTTAYAM
  169. M.T.M CENTRAL SCHOOL, KALLARA
  170. MAHALARA PALLI, MATTANCHERRY
  171. LOURDES MATHA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, INCHAKUNDU
  172. VIJAYA MATHA PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAMANKERY
  173. HOLY FAMILY CHURCH, MAMMOODU

CLIENT TESTIMONIALS ABOUT H2O CARE

  •  I had serious trouble with the water at home, I appreciate  H2O Care for their service, quality and for the outstanding result that was delivered. I am very satisfied. Contact no: 9387826085

    George Scaria Pulinkunnu
  • I like the professionalism, and ease of working with H2O Care. Service has been excellent and response time has been great, prices are fair, and I am pleased with the products and quality that was offered by H2O Care. Contact no: 9446778779

    Home basics Kannothara chambers, Kottayam
  • The service and quality provided by H2O Care are great.The prices are reasonable. If anyone has got trouble with your water,  I would recommend H2O Care.  Contact no: 9447084188

    Mr.Renjith Panackal Alpha Overseas Consultants, Kottayam
  •  I am very pleased with the water purification system that was installed at our home. Contact no: 0481-2421080

    Sebastian Pollackal Changanacherry
read more

Watch Video

read more
Come! Join us in
Making The Earth
A Better Place to Live in
Send us a message